Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年4月6日 - 2024年4月7日 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | ORGEL Gabriel | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
2 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio | 2011 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÜLLER Oskar Felix | 2012 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | WAHL Max | 2011 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2023年4月22日 - 2023年4月23日 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCH Franz | 2010 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | ORGEL Gabriel | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio | 2011 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | THIEME Hugo Richard | 2010 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2022年4月9日 - 2022年4月10日 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOCH Franz | 2010 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOLLBURG Karl | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | 2009 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
2019年4月6日 - 2019年4月7日 | Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | N | SPREMBERG Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | NAD Viktor Matti | 2006 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | ||
3 | N | ALBRECHT Anton | 2006 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | DOBRAWA Julin | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
2018年4月7日 - 2018年4月8日 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | KLUGHARDT Hubert | 2005 | M | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | |||
2 | CETNAR Patryk | 2005 | M | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | |||
3 | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | TALKE Robert | 2005 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
2017年4月8日 - 2017年4月9日 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | AHLVERS Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER Steven | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | ACKERMANN Richard | 2004 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | |||
3 | SPIELMANN Richard | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2016年4月9日 - 2016年4月10日 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | KITLINSKI Bartosz | 2003 | M | POL | UKS MDK Olimp (POL) | |||
2 | TIMM Ronaldo | 2003 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | LUCKI Kacper | 2003 | M | POL | ||||
3 | POHL Bastian | 2003 | M | GER | SC Bad Saarow (GER) | |||
2015年4月11日 - 2015年4月12日 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | GODLEWSKI Bartlomiej | 2002 | M | POL | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL) | |||
2 | STEPAN Vaclav | 2002 | M | CZE | SC Praha (CZE) | |||
3 | JINDRA Jakub | 2002 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | |||
3 | SCHUSTER Julian | 2002 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
2014年4月12日 - 2014年4月13日 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | KOVAL Anton | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | ROSENBAUM Yannick | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | KESSLER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
3 | MICHALSKI Julius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2013年4月13日 - 2013年4月14日 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Artur | 2000 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HELBIG Niclas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Bischofswerda (GER) | |||
3 | NÄFE Alexander | 2000 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | RIEWE Maxim | 2000 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
2012年4月1日 - 2012年4月1日 | Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | FEST Christian | 1999 | M | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCHLER Philipp-Leander | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIER Pascal | 1999 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2010年1月30日 - 2010年1月31日 | Offene MEM | Bautzen | ||||||||
1 | KROLL Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2 | KOCK Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITZ Tobias | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
4 | HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
2009年3月28日 - 2009年3月29日 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | NACHTWEIDE Phillip Jens | 1996 | M | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | |||
2008年4月12日 - 2008年4月13日 | Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | ANDERSCH Michel | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2 | MURCH Sebastian | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BRENDEL Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KLOS Willy | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |