Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年5月18日 - 2019年5月18日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | WÖPPEL Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARP Daniel | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | KUHNMÜNCH Noah | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2018年6月16日 - 2018年6月16日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HOLDER Julius | 2008 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HÄRTEL Jonas | 2008 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWAB Tim | 2008 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | |||
2017年6月24日 - 2017年6月24日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | RIEK Lennart | 2007 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | NIEßNER Finn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | DURNEV Ilja | 2007 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | |||
4 | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | 2007 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | |||
2016年6月11日 - 2016年6月11日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KOPER Raphael | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
4 | VALLAT Rémi | 2006 | M | FRA | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2015年6月13日 - 2015年6月13日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2 | LIEB Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KÖLSCH Christian David | 2005 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | RERES Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
2014年5月31日 - 2014年5月31日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOZIELSKI Kevin | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WIAND Richard | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2013年6月15日 - 2013年6月15日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | FRIESEN Lukas | 2003 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2 | RALLE Alexander | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Friesenheim (GER) | |||
3 | LECOUR Iven | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2012年6月16日 - 2012年6月16日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | FROHWEIN Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENAU Janne | 2002 | M | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
2011年5月14日 - 2011年5月14日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | VÖGELE German | 2001 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
2 | GENTNER Noah | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | FRITZ Felix | 2001 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ZINSMAYER Maximilian | 2001 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2010年6月19日 - 2010年6月20日 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | PLASSMANN Julian | 2000 | M | GER | TV Neu Isenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HUNKEL Leroy | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) |