Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年5月18日 - 2019年5月18日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | N | BAUER Jonas | 2007 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | DURNEV Ilja | 2007 | M | GER | FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER) | ||
3 | N | FREY Quentin | 2007 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
4 | N | BRINKMANN Paul | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2018年6月16日 - 2018年6月16日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | EICHLER Phil | 2006 | M | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | |||
3 | MICHALKE Mato | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2017年6月24日 - 2017年6月24日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | RERES Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
2 | EICH Anselm Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOLDER Marc | 2005 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
4 | MÖRGELIN Noah | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2016年6月11日 - 2016年6月11日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TAPPE Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | LANGE Camillo | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015年6月13日 - 2015年6月13日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | LECOUR Iven | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2014年5月31日 - 2014年5月31日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | RÜTH Lorenz | 2002 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2013年6月15日 - 2013年6月15日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2012年6月16日 - 2012年6月16日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | KAPPES Daniel | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | ASMUS Mattis | 2000 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEPP Leon | 2000 | M | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | |||
2011年5月14日 - 2011年5月14日 | Willi-Beck-Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | SPLIT Olivier | 1999 | M | NED | SC Noord (NED) | |||
2 | GLADKOV Nikita | 1999 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | GRIMM Timur | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SELTER Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
2010年6月19日 - 2010年6月20日 | Grüne Punkt Cup | Mosbach | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Aeneas | 1998 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | DENNINGER Luca | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | ECKSTEIN Fabian | 1998 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | MEINHARD Nils | 1998 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) |