Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年10月21日 - 2023年10月21日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokal 2023 | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNEIDER Ole | 2011 | M | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAPPLER Gustav | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | GEORGI Theodor | 2012 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRAUTMANN Nick | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2022年11月12日 - 2022年11月12日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokal 2022 | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANYUK Rostyslav | 2010 | M | UKR | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2 | N | MEDING Ben | 2010 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERRE Jannis | 2011 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRAUTMANN Nick | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2021年10月9日 - 2021年10月9日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | ATHENSTEDT Malcolm | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim | 2009 | M | GER | TV Markkleeberg (GER) | ||
2019年11月2日 - 2019年11月2日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHNABEL Lennart | 2007 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | VESTI Lucien | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
2018年11月3日 - 2018年11月3日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokal | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLIETER Matthias | 2006 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2 | N | BORNKESSEL Julius | 2006 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÖRNGEN Ludwig | 2006 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINZE Louis | 2006 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2017年9月30日 - 2017年9月30日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | KRÜGER Franz Anton | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAEFER Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Rocco Arcel | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | OSWALD Fabio | 2005 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2016年10月1日 - 2016年10月1日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | RENARD Nolann | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | BIERWISCH Niclas | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
3 | HOFEREITER Heinrich | 2004 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2015年10月24日 - 2015年10月24日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | ZACHER Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | SZUMODALSKY Emil | 2003 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2014年10月4日 - 2014年10月4日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | WIEFEL Cedric | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | LOESCHE Teo | 2002 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | PUST Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2013年11月9日 - 2013年11月9日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | KREBS Cornelius | 2001 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | MCCAULLEY Simon | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | OPPELLAND Friedrich | 2001 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2012年10月6日 - 2012年10月6日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | BORNSCHEIN Max | 2000 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | GABEL Jannes | 2000 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | HAUPT Julius | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2011年9月17日 - 2011年9月17日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | JENNEWEIN Marcus | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | BICKEL Jakob | 1999 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | NEUMANN Tobias | 1999 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | THÜRMER Cornelius | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2010年9月18日 - 2010年9月19日 | Nordhäuser Rolandpokalturnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | DOROW Richard | 1998 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | MERTLIK Darius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEIBEL Philipp | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2009年9月19日 - 2009年9月20日 | Roland-Turnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | PETERS Richard-Francis | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | BÜTTNER Felix | 1997 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | RIEMICHEN Nico | 1997 | M | GER | FSG Greppin (GER) | |||
2008年9月20日 - 2008年9月21日 | Roland-Turnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | BORISSOV Vitali | 1996 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | MIELE Kai Robert | 1996 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Clemens | 1996 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2007年9月8日 - 2007年9月9日 | Roland-Turnier | Nordhausen | ||||||||
1 | HEROLD Jakob | 1995 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOPPA Dominik | 1995 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Philip | 1995 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | NIKOLEIZIG Holger | 1995 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) |