Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年11月10日 - 2023年11月12日 | Bern World Cup | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | MALCOTTI Lucas | 1995 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BAYARD Alexis | 1996 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KOCH Mate Tamas | 1999 | M | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | YAMADA Masaru | 1994 | M | JPN | |||
2022年11月11日 - 2022年11月13日 | Bern World Cup | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | ANDRASFI Tibor | 1999 | M | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
2 | N | RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO John Edison | 1991 | M | COL | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | KANO Koki | 1997 | M | JPN | |||
3 | N | MIDELTON Luidgi | 1998 | M | FRA | PETIT BOURG (FRA) | ||
2021年11月19日 - 2021年11月21日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | LIMARDO GASCON Ruben | 1985 | M | VEN | |||
2 | N | BARDENET Alexandre | 1990 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | ||
3 | N | CANNONE Romain | 1997 | M | FRA | COLMAR SR (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SANTARELLI Andrea | 1993 | M | ITA | |||
2019年11月22日 - 2019年11月24日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | REIZLIN Igor | 1984 | M | UKR | |||
2 | N | ANOKHIN Vadim | 1992 | M | AIN | Dinamo-Kazan (RUS) | ||
3 | N | BARDENET Alexandre | 1990 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SVICHKAR Roman | 1993 | M | UKR | Kharkiv (UKR) | ||
2018年11月23日 - 2018年11月25日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | MINOBE Kazuyasu | 1987 | M | JPN | |||
2 | N | VERWIJLEN Bas | 1983 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | ||
3 | N | ALEXANIN Dmitriy | 1991 | M | KAZ | |||
3 | N | VISMARA Federico | 1997 | M | ITA | |||
2017年10月27日 - 2017年10月29日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | PARK Sangyoung | 1995 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | NIKISHIN Bogdan | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | REIZLIN Igor | 1984 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | STANKEVYCH Volodymyr | 1995 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
2016年10月28日 - 2016年10月30日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | GLAZKOV Nikita | 1992 | M | AIN | MGFSO (RUS) | |||
2 | UYAMA Satoru | 1991 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | NIKISHIN Bogdan | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | SANTARELLI Andrea | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
2015年10月23日 - 2015年10月25日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | VERWIJLEN Bas | 1983 | M | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
2 | JERENT Daniel | 1991 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | |||
3 | NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai | 1980 | M | EST | Le Glaive (EST) | |||
3 | SOMFAI Peter | 1980 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2014年10月24日 - 2014年10月26日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | LUCENAY Jean-Michel | 1978 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | IMRE Geza | 1974 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | GRUMIER Gauthier | 1984 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | ROBEIRI Ulrich | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
2014年5月10日 - 2014年5月11日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | PARK Sangyoung | 1995 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | ROBEIRI Ulrich | 1982 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | ITO Inochi | 1990 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | JERENT Daniel | 1991 | M | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | |||
2013年5月11日 - 2013年5月12日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | HEINZER Max | 1987 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | NIKISHIN Bogdan | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | FERNANDEZ Silvio | 1979 | M | VEN | ||||
3 | KAUTER Fabian | 1985 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2012年6月2日 - 2012年6月3日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | HEINZER Max | 1987 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | NIKISHIN Bogdan | 1980 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | LI Guojie | 1985 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | LUCENAY Jean-Michel | 1978 | M | FRA | ||||
2011年6月4日 - 2011年6月5日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | HEINZER Max | 1987 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | IMRE Geza | 1974 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | GRUMIER Gauthier | 1984 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | ROTA Alfredo | 1975 | M | ITA | ||||
2010年2月27日 - 2010年2月28日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | ABAJO Jose Luis | 1978 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | |||
2 | YIN Lianchi | 1984 | M | CHN | ||||
3 | GAROZZO Enrico | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | LIMARDO GASCON Ruben | 1985 | M | VEN | ||||
2009年2月28日 - 2009年3月1日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | ROTA Alfredo | 1975 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues | 1981 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | MARTINELLI Francesco | 1978 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | PENSO Adrien | 1986 | M | TPE | ||||
2008年3月1日 - 2008年3月2日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | TAGLIARIOL Matteo | 1983 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | ABAJO Jose Luis | 1978 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | |||
3 | JUNG Jinsun | 1984 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | WANG Lei | 1981 | M | CHN | ||||
2007年3月3日 - 2007年3月4日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | FERNANDEZ Silvio | 1979 | M | VEN | ||||
2 | FISCHER Marcel | 1978 | M | SUI | ||||
3 | REDLI Andras | 1983 | M | HUN | Balaton (HUN) | |||
3 | TAGLIARIOL Matteo | 1983 | M | ITA | ||||
2006年3月4日 - 2006年3月5日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | SICOT Bastien | 1985 | M | FRA | NIMES SE (FRA) | |||
2 | FISCHER Marcel | 1978 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | MATHE Jorg | 1982 | M | AUT | FC Vindobona (AUT) | |||
3 | MOERCH Claus | 1976 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2005年3月5日 - 2005年3月6日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Marcel | 1978 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | NYISZTOR Alexandru | 1979 | M | ROU | ||||
3 | BOSSALINI Alessandro | 1974 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | FIEDLER Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2004年3月6日 - 2004年3月7日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | ROTA Alfredo | 1975 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | MARIK Christoph | 1977 | M | AUT | HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT) | |||
3 | CARRILLO AYALA Andres | 1980 | M | CUB | ||||
3 | STRIGEL Daniel | 1975 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2003年6月14日 - 2003年6月15日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | VANKY Peter | 1968 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | FISCHER Marcel | 1978 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
3 | ROTA Alfredo | 1975 | M | ITA | ||||
2002年4月13日 - 2002年4月14日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | ROTA Alfredo | 1975 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | MILANOLI Paolo | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | FEKETE Attila | 1974 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | VAN LAECKE Yoeri | 1977 | M | BEL | ||||
2001年4月28日 - 2001年4月29日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | MILANOLI Paolo | 1969 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
2 | FIEDLER Jörg | 1978 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KAYSER Oliver | 1973 | M | AUT | ||||
3 | LÜCKE Oliver | 1965 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2000年5月6日 - 2000年5月7日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | VANKY Peter | 1968 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | STRIGEL Daniel | 1975 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | JEANNET Jérome | 1977 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | SWITAK Michael | 1973 | M | AUT | ||||
1999年4月17日 - 1999年4月18日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. | 1966 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LEROUX Robert | 1967 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | LEE Sang-Ki | 1966 | M | KOR | ||||
3 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
1998年4月25日 - 1998年4月26日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBKOV Pavel | 1969 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | TREVEJO Ivan | 1971 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
3 | BURRONI Davide | 1972 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. | 1966 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
1997年4月12日 - 1997年4月13日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
2 | ZAKHAROV Vitali | 1967 | M | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | |||
3 | BORRMANN Elmar | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ROTA Alfredo | 1975 | M | ITA | ||||
1996年4月20日 - 1996年4月22日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | CHANG Tae-Suk | 1968 | M | KOR | ||||
2 | CUOMO Sandro | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | PHILIPPE Frantz | 1968 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1995年4月8日 - 1995年4月9日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
2 | JAQUET Olivier | 1969 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | DE LA PENA Fernando | 1959 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | |||
3 | VANKY Peter | 1968 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1994年3月26日 - 1994年3月27日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | HENRY Jean-Michel | 1963 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | BERGER Reinhard | 1965 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FLEGLER Michael | 1972 | M | GER | ||||
3 | VANKY Peter | 1968 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
1993年4月3日 - 1993年4月4日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | VANKY Peter | 1968 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MURATORIO Jean-Marc | 1968 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | FELISIAK Robert | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
3 | PHILIPPE Frantz | 1968 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
1992年4月11日 - 1992年4月12日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | LENGLET Olivier | 1960 | M | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | |||
2 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
3 | HENRY Jean-Michel | 1963 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | RANDAZZO Maurizio | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
1991年3月23日 - 1991年3月24日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | N | CHOUVALOV Andrej | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
2 | N | HENRY Jean-Michel | 1963 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | KRAVTSUK Sergej | 1964 | M | CEI | |||
1990年4月7日 - 1990年4月8日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
2 | DI MARTINO Jean-Francois | 1967 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
3 | CHOUVALOV Andrej | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | AGUEEV Vitaly | 1964 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
1989年3月18日 - 1989年3月19日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | KRAVTSUK Sergej | 1964 | M | CEI | ||||
2 | AGUEEV Vitaly | 1964 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
3 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
4 | FAGET Herve | 1965 | M | FRA | ||||
1988年3月26日 - 1988年3月27日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | RIBOUD Philippe | 1957 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
3 | N | CHOUVALOV Andrej | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | HENRY Jean-Michel | 1963 | M | FRA | |||
1987年4月11日 - 1987年4月12日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
2 | TIKHOMIROV Igor | 1963 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | LOYOLA Wilfredo | 1967 | M | CUB | ||||
4 | LENGLET Olivier | 1960 | M | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | |||
1986年3月22日 - 1986年3月23日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
2 | N | CHOUINARD Jean-Marc | 1963 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | KRAVTSUK Sergej | 1964 | M | CEI | |||
4 | N | CUOMO Sandro | 1962 | M | ITA | |||
1985年3月30日 - 1985年3月31日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
3 | TYSHKO Mykhaylo | 1959 | M | UKR | ||||
4 | BELLONE Stefano | 1955 | M | ITA | ||||
1984年4月14日 - 1984年4月15日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | N | JURKA Jaroslav | 1949 | M | CZE | |||
2 | N | HEER Gerhard | 1955 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MOLINARIO Marco | 1900 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | VERBRACKEL Stephane | 1961 | M | FRA | |||
1983年3月26日 - 1983年3月27日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | MOZHAYEV Alexandre | 1958 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | N | DOUNAEV Leonid | 1954 | M | RUS | |||
3 | N | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
4 | N | RIBOUD Philippe | 1957 | M | FRA | |||
1982年4月3日 - 1982年4月4日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | MANZI Roberto | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | N | BOISSE Philippe | 1955 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | SZEKELEY Zoltan | 1952 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | PAP Jeno | 1951 | M | HUN | |||
1981年4月11日 - 1981年4月12日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | SZEKELEY Zoltan | 1952 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | N | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | JURKA Jaroslav | 1949 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | KARAGYAN Ashot | 1951 | M | RUS | |||
1980年3月29日 - 1980年3月30日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | N | PAP Jeno | 1951 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | MOJAJEV Alexandre | 1900 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
1979年4月7日 - 1979年4月8日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | RIBOUD Philippe | 1957 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | N | JURKA Jaroslav | 1949 | M | CZE | |||
3 | N | KOLCZONAY Erno | 1953 | M | HUN | |||
4 | N | BORRMANN Elmar | 1957 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
1978年3月18日 - 1978年3月19日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | EVÉQUOZ Jean-Blaise | 1953 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
1977年3月26日 - 1977年3月27日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | HARMENBERG Johan | 1954 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | N | ERDÖS Sandor | 1947 | M | HUN | |||
3 | N | PEZZA Gil | 1954 | M | ITA | |||
4 | N | BOISSE Philippe | 1955 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
1976年3月27日 - 1976年3月28日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | N | RIBOUD Philippe | 1957 | M | FRA | |||
3 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Leif | 1955 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | RINGEISSEN Francois | 1951 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
1975年3月15日 - 1975年3月16日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | N | PUSCH Matthias | 1900 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BEHR Reinhold | 1948 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | ERDÖS Sandor | 1947 | M | HUN | |||
1974年3月30日 - 1974年3月31日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | KULCSAR Gyözö | 1940 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | N | BEIERSTETTEL Elmar | 1948 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | PETER Joachim | 1900 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | LOETSCHER Peter | 1941 | M | SUI | |||
1973年4月7日 - 1973年4月8日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | HEHN Jürgen | 1944 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | N | POFFET Michel | 1957 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | JEANNE Francois | 1943 | M | FRA | ANTIBES (FRA) | ||
1972年4月29日 - 1972年4月30日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | VALETOV Igor | 1946 | M | URS | ||||
2 | N | HEHN Jürgen | 1944 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | JACOBSON Hans | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | VITEBSKY Josef | 1900 | M | RUS | |||
1971年4月24日 - 1971年4月25日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | PARAMONOV Sergey | 1945 | M | UKR | ||||
2 | N | NIKANCHIKOV Aleksey Vladimirovich | 1940 | M | URS | |||
3 | N | MUCK Oskar | 1948 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | MODZOLEVSKIY Viktor | 1943 | M | RUS | |||
1970年4月25日 - 1970年4月26日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | MAIER Rudi | 1945 | M | GER | ||||
1969年4月26日 - 1969年4月27日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | JEANNE Francois | 1943 | M | FRA | ANTIBES (FRA) | |||
1968年4月27日 - 1968年4月28日 | 4. TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | LOSERT Roland | 1945 | M | AUT | ||||
1967年4月29日 - 1967年4月30日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Berne | ||||||||
1 | TROST Rudolf | 1940 | M | AUT | ||||
1966年4月23日 - 1966年4月24日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | BRODIN Jacques | 1946 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | N | POLLEDRI Claudio | 1936 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | LOETSCHER Peter | 1941 | M | SUI | |||
4 | N | POLZHUBER Hubert | 1938 | M | AUT | |||
1965年5月30日 - 1965年5月30日 | TISSOT Grand Prix | Bern | ||||||||
1 | GEUTER Max W.F. | 1937 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
2 | N | BAER Heinrich | 1948 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEININGER Michel | 1935 | M | SUI | |||
4 | N | SIESS . | 1900 | M | FRA |