Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年6月29日 - 2024年6月30日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PUCHER Philipp | 2010 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HARPF Maximilian | 2010 | M | AUT | FC Graz Multisport (AUT) | ||
3 | N | OSABUOHIEN Christopher | 2011 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHERBAK Jordan | 2010 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
2023年6月24日 - 2023年6月25日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | PUCHER Philipp | 2010 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SPAN Rares | 2009 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | POPOVICI Alexander | 2009 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SISO ESCHE Nicolas | 2009 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | ||
2022年7月2日 - 2022年7月3日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | ZWÖLFER Christoph | 2008 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2 | N | LUKARSCH Florian | 2008 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MOSER Johannes | 2008 | M | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SPAN Rares | 2009 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | ||
2019年6月29日 - 2019年6月30日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | N | KOHLWEG Marwin | 2005 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | ||
2 | N | FLORA Oliver | 2005 | M | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | HERTEL David | 2005 | M | AUT | FK Wiener Neudorf (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SPIEGEL Robert Casper | 2005 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | ||
2018年6月23日 - 2018年6月24日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | HARTMANN Sven | 2004 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | RIEDE Stefan | 2004 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
3 | DEISL Markus | 2005 | M | AUT | HSV St. Johann (AUT) | |||
3 | STIEGER Florian | 2004 | M | AUT | FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT) | |||
2017年6月24日 - 2017年6月25日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | ZÖLSS Leo | 2003 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | JANJIC Gregor | 2003 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | HUMER Simon | 2003 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
3 | PANKRATZ Josua | 2003 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
2016年6月25日 - 2016年6月26日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | FUCHS Julian | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2 | HUCHLER Jakob | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | RANKL Florian | 2003 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | VIGL Oliver | 2003 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2015年6月27日 - 2015年6月28日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian | 2001 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | BERKTOLD Samuel | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | BIRO Alexander | 2001 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | LEPIR Luka | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
2014年5月31日 - 2014年6月1日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | BIRO Alexander | 2001 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | LEPIR Luka | 2001 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | MERSEBURGER Michael | 2000 | M | AUT | FC St. Johann (AUT) | |||
2013年6月22日 - 2013年6月23日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | THEWANGER Emil | 1999 | M | AUT | OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) | |||
2 | BRUNNER Clemens | 1999 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | KAIN Martin | 1999 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | PUCHACHER Felix | 1999 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
2012年6月23日 - 2012年6月24日 | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | LEHNER Kilian | 2000 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHUHMANN Jan | 2001 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | FUCHS Julian | 2002 | M | AUT | FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | |||
3 | KNECHTL David | 2002 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2011年6月18日 - 2011年6月19日 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | KNECHTL Lukas | 1997 | M | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
2 | UNTERBERGER Tobias | 1997 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | URBANEK Martin | 1997 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
2010年6月19日 - 2010年6月20日 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | OBERHUBER Philipp | 1996 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
2 | PUCHACHER Lukas | 1996 | M | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
3 | MAHRINGER Josef | 1997 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | PFUNDNER Gernot | 1996 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2009年6月20日 - 2009年6月20日 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Jugend | Graz | ||||||||
1 | KÖNIGSWIESER Justus | 1995 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | HASLINGER David | 1995 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | FRIEDL Fabian | 1995 | M | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
3 | PFUNDNER Gernot | 1996 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |