Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年2月10日 - 2024年2月11日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | WIEDENROTH Leana | 2012 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | HÜLSE Lina | 2011 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LODDE Annabelle | 2012 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2022年11月5日 - 2022年11月6日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | HOWARD Fainne | 2010 | F | IRL | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | DIEHL Selma | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
3 | N | LOBE MANGA Aurelia | 2011 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOLLE Luise | 2010 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | ||
2019年10月19日 - 2019年10月20日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup, Albert-Jüngling-Turnier | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | HERWIG Finja | 2007 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | JENSEN Julia | 2008 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | HERWIG Merle | 2008 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2018年11月10日 - 2018年11月11日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
2 | N | METZ Thea | 2006 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | ||
3 | N | SALIM Leila Yasmin | 2006 | F | GER | FS TV Langen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STRONGOLI Erika | 2006 | F | GER | SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | ||
2017年10月7日 - 2017年10月8日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2 | ARNELA Lucia | 2005 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
3 | PONGRATZ Viola | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2016年10月8日 - 2016年10月9日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | LOTTER Leandra | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HÖFLER Marie | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | HASSINGER Liliane | 2004 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | LECOUR Emilia | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015年10月3日 - 2015年10月4日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | DERPA Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | PACHMANN Celine | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | PONGRATZ Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2014年10月4日 - 2014年10月5日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SEIFERT Francesca | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KREBS Sara | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2013年10月5日 - 2013年10月6日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | MORGENROTH Julia | 2001 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | POSLOVSKY Maike | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | GIORDANO Giorgia | 2001 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2012年10月6日 - 2012年10月7日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | ZEHNER Evelyn | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | ERHARDT Maike | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | FRAOUI Sabrine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2011年10月1日 - 2011年10月2日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Sabrina | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | EBERT Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | SPENGLER Lara | 1999 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2010年10月2日 - 2010年10月3日 | TFC-Jugend-Cup | Hanau | ||||||||
1 | POSER Antonia | 1998 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KNAPP Lea | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Lea | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |