Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年4月13日 - 2019年4月14日 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | BINGENER Tim | 2006 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | ||
2018年2月10日 - 2018年2月11日 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KAMMEIER Robert | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | BÜKER Jean-Luc | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | FRESEN Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | MEILWES Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2017年4月29日 - 2017年4月30日 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SPEKER Oskar | 2004 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | LOHSE Friedrich | 2004 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | SELVE Jacques | 2004 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2016年3月5日 - 2016年3月6日 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | NIEHUES Leon | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | MIDDENDORF Justus | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | LÜNGEN Leo Eugen | 2003 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | NAGEL Keanu | 2003 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2015年3月7日 - 2015年3月8日 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | VISSING Lasse | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
2 | WASSINK Daan | 2002 | M | NED | Deventer S.V. (NED) | |||
3 | BRANDTS Robert | 2002 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | WAHLS Ludwig | 2002 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
2013年10月5日 - 2013年10月6日 | Bagno-Cup | Steinfurt | ||||||||
1 | ZEWE Maxim | 2001 | M | NED | Fencing Ermelo (NED) | |||
2 | KERPER Simon | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | RIEPING Jannik | 2001 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
3 | VOLLAND Paul | 2001 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2012年12月1日 - 2012年12月2日 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | ZOONS Axel | 2001 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | KLOSE Felix | 2000 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | PIEFKE Vincent | 2000 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | WESTERDORF Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2011年12月3日 - 2011年12月4日 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | |||
3 | ADRIAN Georg | 1999 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
3 | LACHMANN Peter | 1999 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2010年11月27日 - 2010年11月28日 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | NOETZEL Nico | 1998 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILDERINK Jan | 1998 | M | GER | Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) | |||
3 | VAN DER HELM Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | WETTER Kai | 1998 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
2009年11月28日 - 2009年11月29日 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | KNÖPPER Leonard | 1997 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜLING Niels | 1997 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
3 | ANDREW Julien William | 1997 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | BUSCH Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2008年11月29日 - 2008年11月30日 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | STIENHENSER Dominik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | WEINER Björn Erik | 1996 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | CAMUS Jan Patrick | 1996 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2007年11月17日 - 2007年11月18日 | Bagno-Cup | Burgsteinfurt | ||||||||
1 | GREWE Niclas Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUHMANN Julian | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | PLAJER David | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | RONSIEK Linus | 1995 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) |