Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年5月25日 - 2024年5月26日 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | KORONA-TRZEBSKI Przemysław | 1976 | M | POL | |||
2 | N | MERKY Patrick | 1979 | M | SUI | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
3 | N | BARVESTAD Rickard | 1983 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | REZNICHENKO Alexander | 1984 | M | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
2023年6月3日 - 2023年6月4日 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | LARSSON Adam | 1977 | M | SWE | AFK Alingsås (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | KULKA Dawid | 1979 | M | IRL | Brian Boru FC (IRL) | ||
3 | N | SUNDKVIST Petter | 1979 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2022年6月4日 - 2022年6月5日 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | REICHWALD Jonny | 1980 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | KRONA Daniel | 1975 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | GRATHE Mikkel | 1975 | M | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | PICHLMEIER Martin | 1980 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
2021年9月4日 - 2021年9月5日 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | TORKILDSEN Sturla | 1981 | M | NOR | Njård Fekting (NOR) | ||
2 | N | SALTER Duncan | 1972 | M | GBR | Brian Boru FC (IRL) | ||
3 | N | GRATHE Mikkel | 1975 | M | DEN | Trekanten Viborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | RASMUSSEN Nicolaj | 1979 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2019年6月8日 - 2019年6月9日 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | JENSEN Martin | 1974 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | FRIGYESI Attila | 1971 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
3 | N | AUERBACH Kim | 1970 | M | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | ||
3 | N | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2018年6月2日 - 2018年6月3日 | Malmö International | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Adam | 1977 | M | SWE | AFF Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | WEBERG Jens-Christian | 1969 | M | DEN | Næstved FK (DEN) | |||
3 | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | TORVÉN Erik | 1970 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2017年6月3日 - 2017年6月4日 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | ALLEN Gregory | 1972 | M | GBR | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2 | DORNONVILLE DE LA COUR Ulrik | 1974 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
3 | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | SEGERSTEN Per | 1969 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2016年5月28日 - 2016年5月29日 | Malmö International-Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | SALETIS Viktor | 1969 | M | LTU | Gintarine spaga (LTU) | |||
2 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | 1974 | M | GBR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | KRONA Daniel | 1975 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2015年5月30日 - 2015年5月31日 | Malmö International - Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | RÖNNMARK Marcus | 1967 | M | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | SWENNING Joar | 1967 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WEBERG Jens-Christian | 1969 | M | DEN | Næstved FK (DEN) | |||
2014年5月31日 - 2014年6月1日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ALLEN Gregory | 1972 | M | GBR | Haverstock Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2 | JENSEN Martin | 1974 | M | DEN | Glostrup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | HINZ Gerald | 1965 | M | GER | Elmshorner MTV (GER) | |||
2013年6月1日 - 2013年6月2日 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
2 | N | LUIHN Fredrik | 1966 | M | NOR | Affekt FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | EDMAN Johan | 1965 | M | SWE | [i] P4 Skövde (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ZANDER Anders | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2012年6月9日 - 2012年6月10日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | GRIFFIN Justin | 1970 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | ZANDER Anders | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2011年6月18日 - 2011年6月19日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | BERG Jörgen | 1965 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | JOHANSSON Klas | 1969 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne | 1962 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2010年6月19日 - 2010年6月20日 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HOWARDSEN Jesper Arne | 1962 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | RIETZ Carl | 1964 | M | SWE | ARA Helsingborg (SWE) | |||
2009年6月13日 - 2009年6月14日 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
2 | PALMSTRÖM Per | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | CHRISTENSEN Stig | 1965 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
3 | WALTER Mats | 1962 | M | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2008年6月14日 - 2008年6月15日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | POP I. Adrian | 1968 | M | ROU | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | TÖRNQVIST Mattias | 1967 | M | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2007年6月2日 - 2007年6月3日 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
2 | NAVASARDIAN Armen | 1962 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDEHAMMER Peter | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2006年6月17日 - 2006年6月18日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2 | LINDEHAMMER Peter | 1964 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | |||
3 | HERONIMEK Leszek | 1959 | M | POL | St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2005年6月18日 - 2005年6月19日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | BARVESTAD Peter | 1956 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | BERG Göran | 1958 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | LANGEN Andre | 1964 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | WARVSTEN Kerstin | 1963 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
2004年6月19日 - 2004年6月20日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2 | STRUTZ Per | 1945 | M | NOR | Oslo FK (NOR) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | BENKESTOCK Kurt | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2003年8月30日 - 2003年8月31日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | ||||
2 | BADE Jan | 1955 | M | FIN | Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN) | |||
3 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2002年5月25日 - 2002年5月26日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
2 | POCK Erik | 1936 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
4 | SKOVLUND Bjarne | 1940 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | |||
2001年9月1日 - 2001年9月2日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SKOVLUND Bjarne | 1940 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | |||
2 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | HÖGLUND Mats | 1961 | M | SWE | I2 Karlstad (SWE) | |||
2000年8月19日 - 2000年8月19日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SCHARPFF Lars | 1949 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | BARVESTAD Peter | 1956 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | MÅNSSON Gunnar | 1946 | M | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
1999年6月12日 - 1999年6月13日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | PIASECKI Mariusz | 1958 | M | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
2 | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
3 | POCK Erik | 1936 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
4 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
1998年8月22日 - 1998年8月22日 | Ystad International - Nordic Championships | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | SCHARPFF Lars | 1949 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | POCK Erik | 1936 | M | DEN | Vordingborg Fægtning og Multisport (DEN) | |||
3 | WIKSTRÖM Ulf | 1958 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
4 | MÖLLER åke | 1927 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
1988年8月5日 - 1988年8月7日 | Ystad International | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | PAC-POMARNACKI Mikolay | 1934 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | MÜNTER Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1986年8月2日 - 1986年8月3日 | Ystadfäktningarna | Ystad | ||||||||
1 | N | PERSSON Enoch | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HÜBEL Walter | 1929 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | MÜNTER Erik | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | ADAMS Franz-Josef | 1934 | M | GER |