Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021年11月13日 - 2021年11月14日 | Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUMEISTER Claudia | 1900 | F | AUT | |||
2 | N | MADER Judith | 1978 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | ||
2019年5月11日 - 2019年5月12日 | Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | LECHNER Christina-Maria | 1979 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | CAVALLARO Federica | 1979 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | NEUSCHAEFER Katharina | 1976 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
2018年4月28日 - 2018年4月29日 | Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | MADER Judith | 1978 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2 | VEGHELYI Patricia | 1976 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
2017年5月6日 - 2017年5月7日 | Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2016年4月30日 - 2016年5月1日 | Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | LORENZ Therese | 1968 | F | AUT | FUL LINZ (AUT) | |||
2015年5月2日 - 2015年5月3日 | Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | STROHMEYER Hildegard | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2014年5月3日 - 2014年5月4日 | Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Graz | ||||||||
1 | RIEGLER Kristin | 1967 | F | AUT | FC Elle (AUT) | |||
2 | WOHLGEMUTH Maria | 1967 | F | AUT | FC Elle (AUT) | |||
3 | PIRKER Renate | 1967 | F | AUT | FC Elle (AUT) | |||
2013年5月4日 - 2013年5月5日 | Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Salzburg | ||||||||
1 | N | STROHMEYER Hildegard | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WOHLGEMUTH Maria | 1967 | F | AUT | FC Elle (AUT) | ||
4 | N | PIRKER Renate | 1967 | F | AUT | FC Elle (AUT) | ||
2012年9月16日 - 2012年9月16日 | Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | GYIURKAN Judit | 1965 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | SCHRAMM Susanne | 1966 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2011年11月5日 - 2011年11月6日 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Senioren | Wien | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHRAMM Susanne | 1966 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | STROHMEYER Hildegard | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
4 | RIEGLER Kristin | 1967 | F | AUT | FC Elle (AUT) | |||
2010年11月6日 - 2010年11月7日 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Senioren | Wien | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | SCHRAMM Susanne | 1966 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | STROHMEYER Hildegard | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
4 | SCHWEIGER Anita | 1965 | F | AUT | ATUS Weiz (AUT) | |||
2009年3月21日 - 2009年3月22日 | Österreichische Meisterschaft Senioren | Villach | ||||||||
1 | STROHMEYER Hildegard | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | ENDER Jenny | 1967 | F | AUT | UWK Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | GRATZER Hedwig | 1967 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2003年7月12日 - 2003年7月13日 | Int. Österreichische Meisterschaft | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HINTERSEER Ursula | 1957 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Ruth | 1961 | F | AUT | ||||
3 | WIGOUTSCHNIG Ilse | 1962 | F | GER | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) |