Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年5月17日 - 2023年5月21日 | European Championships Veterans | Thionville | ||||||||
1 | N | GIANECCHINI Martina | 1976 | F | ITA | Petrarca Scherma (ITA) | ||
2 | N | DI MARTINO Katalin | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DE CICCO Veronica | 1977 | F | ITA | Petrarca Scherma (ITA) | ||
3 | N | DE MORAIS Jessica | 1982 | F | FRA | JOUE TOURS (FRA) | ||
2019年5月29日 - 2019年6月2日 | European Championships Veterans | Cognac | ||||||||
1 | Q | CSABA Edina Diana | 1979 | F | HUN | |||
2 | Q | DE CICCO Veronica | 1977 | F | ITA | |||
3 | Q | GIANECCHINI Martina | 1976 | F | ITA | |||
3 | Q | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2017年5月25日 - 2017年5月28日 | European Championships Veterans | Chiavari | ||||||||
1 | TILLIAKHODZHAEVA Zarina | 1972 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | GANASSIN Martina | 1971 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | FERRARI Annaick | 1977 | F | FRA | NICE OGC (FRA) | |||
3 | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2015年5月14日 - 2015年5月17日 | European Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | TILLIAKHODZHAEVA Zarina | 1972 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2013年5月9日 - 2013年5月12日 | European Championships Veterans | Terni | ||||||||
1 | GANASSIN Martina | 1971 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | PADURA Maria Jose | 1965 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2011年6月2日 - 2011年6月5日 | European Championships Veterans | Henin-Beaumont | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | DAVIDSON Beth | 1969 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | GIORDANO Maria Teresa Niside | 1967 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | REIMERS Gesche | 1969 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2009年5月19日 - 2009年5月20日 | European Championships Veterans | Balatonfüred | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | PANTELEEVA Natalia | 1966 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | PADURA Maria Jose | 1965 | F | ESP | ||||
2007年5月17日 - 2007年5月18日 | European Championships Veterans | St. Gallen | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | GALYORKINA Nadezhda | 1961 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | HO-THANH Christine | 1963 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
2005年5月5日 - 2005年5月6日 | European Championships Veterans | Vöcklabruck | ||||||||
1 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | RYZHKOVA Larisa | 1958 | F | RUS | ||||
4 | SAVINOVA Tatiana | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
2003年5月29日 - 2003年6月1日 | European Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | RYZHKOVA Larisa | 1958 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
4 | BELKINA Elena | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
2001年5月24日 - 2001年5月25日 | European Championships Veterans | Köln | ||||||||
1 | BORNEMISZA Lynne | 1953 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | PHILBIN Hilary | 1951 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER |