Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年10月11日 - 2023年10月16日 | World Championships Veterans | Daytona Beach | ||||||||
1 | N | TIVENIUS Jan | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | BIRKENMAIER Gerhard | 1963 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DRAGONETTI Walter | 1957 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | LE BARBIER Herve | 1960 | M | FRA | LISIEUX CE (FRA) | ||
2022年10月6日 - 2022年10月12日 | World Championships Veterans | Zadar | ||||||||
1 | N | SOKOLOV Volodymyr | 1960 | M | UKR | |||
2 | N | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KERNOHAN Hugh Deans | 1958 | M | GBR | |||
3 | N | LE BARBIER Herve | 1960 | M | FRA | LISIEUX CE (FRA) | ||
2019年10月5日 - 2019年10月11日 | World Championships Veterans | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg | 1959 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | MAHLER Hans-Michael | 1959 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROMANELLI Carlo | 1955 | M | ITA | |||
3 | N | SICOT Bertrand | 1959 | M | FRA | |||
2018年10月8日 - 2018年10月14日 | World Championships Veterans | Livorno | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | DRAGONETTI Walter | 1957 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | RINGEISSEN Francois | 1951 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | ROMANELLI Carlo | 1955 | M | ITA | |||
2017年10月16日 - 2017年10月21日 | World Championships Veterans | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | DRAGONETTI Walter | 1957 | M | USA | ||||
2 | ROMANELLI Carlo | 1955 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | HENSEL Werner | 1952 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | SZCZESNY Jacek | 1956 | M | POL | AZS AWF Gdansk (POL) | |||
2016年10月11日 - 2016年10月16日 | World Championships Veterans | Stralsund | ||||||||
1 | PIANCA Giuliano | 1954 | M | ITA | [i] VS BOLOGNA (ITA) | |||
2 | GAUDRY Francois | 1950 | M | FRA | NEVERS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | STOCK Jean | 1955 | M | BEL | ||||
3 | TAYLOR Daryl | 1952 | M | USA | ||||
2015年10月20日 - 2015年10月25日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | PAP Jeno | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | YAMAZAKI Yutaka | 1953 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | BALLARD Mark | 1953 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | GAUDRY Francois | 1950 | M | FRA | NEVERS CE (FRA) | |||
2014年10月21日 - 2014年10月26日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Debrecen | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | MARINO Giuseppe Amedeo | 1952 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | MERKY Thomas | 1953 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | PFULG Philippe | 1953 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
2013年10月1日 - 2013年10月6日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Varna | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RINGEISSEN Francois | 1951 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
3 | PAP Jeno | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | YAMAZAKI Yutaka | 1953 | M | JPN | ||||
2012年10月17日 - 2012年10月21日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Krems | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | IDE Eiichi | 1947 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | MALAFOSSE Patrick | 1950 | M | FRA | TOULON VAR (FRA) | |||
3 | RINGEISSEN Francois | 1951 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
2011年9月27日 - 2011年10月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | RINGEISSEN Francois | 1951 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
2 | BOTHELIO Jere | 1951 | M | USA | ||||
3 | RIDGE John | 1950 | M | USA | ||||
3 | SYROVATKO Stanislav | 1950 | M | UKR | ||||
2010年9月28日 - 2010年9月29日 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | FEDOROV Nikolay | 1948 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | ASKJAER-FRIIS Peter | 1947 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | |||
3 | ECHE Regis | 1946 | M | FRA | BLOIS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | HOTTIER Patrice | 1948 | M | FRA | ST MAUR VGA (FRA) | |||
2009年9月24日 - 2009年9月25日 | World Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | BJERCH-ANDRESEN Henning | 1947 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
2 | JOHNSON Ralph | 1948 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | COCHRANE Robert A. | 1948 | M | USA | ||||
3 | FEDOROV Nikolay | 1948 | M | RUS | ||||
2008年10月2日 - 2008年10月3日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | JOHNSON Ralph | 1948 | M | GBR | ||||
2 | DAVENPORT Robin | 1946 | M | GBR | Kingston Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
3 | LAPOUGE Gerard | 1941 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | |||
2007年9月14日 - 2007年9月15日 | World Championships Veterans | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | DAVENPORT Robin | 1946 | M | GBR | Kingston Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
2 | KOPSCH Friedrich | 1944 | M | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | MODZOLEVSKIY Viktor | 1943 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | SEXTON III Ray L. | 1943 | M | USA | ||||
2006年9月1日 - 2006年9月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Bath | ||||||||
1 | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | |||
2 | LAPOUGE Gerard | 1941 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | SCHIEL Robert | 1939 | M | LUX | ||||
3 | SEXTON III Ray L. | 1943 | M | USA | ||||
2005年9月2日 - 2005年9月3日 | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | LAPOUGE Gerard | 1941 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | AFTANDILOV Gari | 1939 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | ELLIOTT Joseph | 1937 | M | USA | ||||
3 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | |||
2004年9月3日 - 2004年9月4日 | World Championships Veterans | Krems | ||||||||
1 | PASMANS Leopold | 1941 | M | BEL | Omnisword (BEL) | |||
2 | LAPOUGE Gerard | 1941 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | BOSCHETTO Roberto | 1939 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | FISCHER Wolfgang | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
2003年9月5日 - 2003年9月7日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | LAPOUGE Gerard | 1941 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | SCHIEL Robert | 1939 | M | LUX | ||||
3 | FARE Malcolm | 1942 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | KÖTTING Albrecht | 1939 | M | GER | ||||
2002年8月31日 - 2002年9月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | LAPOUGE Gerard | 1941 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | SCHIEL Robert | 1939 | M | LUX | ||||
3 | ELLIOTT Joseph | 1937 | M | USA | ||||
3 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
2001年9月1日 - 2001年9月2日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Martinique | ||||||||
1 | HECKE Dieter | 1935 | M | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
2 | MONTI Luigi | 1935 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | JACOBS Peter | 1938 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | SCHIEL Robert | 1939 | M | LUX | ||||
2000年8月25日 - 2000年8月27日 | World Championships Veterans | Godollo | ||||||||
1 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ALBANESE Antonio | 1937 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | HOSKYNS Henry William Furse | 1931 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | NEHER Hans-Jörg | 1934 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1999年8月25日 - 1999年8月29日 | World Championships Veterans | Siofok | ||||||||
1 | LINK Jean | 1938 | M | LUX | ||||
2 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HOSKYNS Henry William Furse | 1931 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | KILBERTH Hans G. | 1937 | M | GER | ||||
1998年10月4日 - 1998年10月5日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||||
1 | CAMPE Kazimieras | 1937 | M | USA | ||||
2 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ALBANESE Antonio | 1937 | M | ITA | ||||
1997年7月13日 - 1997年7月13日 | World Championships Veterans | Cape Town | ||||||||
1 | ROMPZA Franz | 1934 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
3 | ITTEL Karl-Heinz | 1936 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | LEYRER Marcus E. | 1929 | M | SUI | FGL Luzern (SUI) |