Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年10月11日 - 2023年10月16日 | World Championships Veterans | Daytona Beach | ||||||||
1 | N | SEAL Julie | 1972 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HORI Catherine | 1966 | F | FRA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | THOME Nicole | 1973 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2022年10月6日 - 2022年10月12日 | World Championships Veterans | Zadar | ||||||||
1 | N | SEAL Julie | 1972 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | DAVIDSON Beth | 1969 | F | GBR | Laszlo Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2019年10月5日 - 2019年10月11日 | World Championships Veterans | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | DAVIDSON Beth | 1969 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline | 1969 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | PERNICE Robin | 1962 | F | USA | |||
2018年10月8日 - 2018年10月14日 | World Championships Veterans | Livorno | ||||||||
1 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
2 | N | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | LO MUZIO Gabriella | 1966 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | PADURA Maria Jose | 1965 | F | ESP | |||
2017年10月16日 - 2017年10月21日 | World Championships Veterans | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | MAZOROL Lydia | 1959 | F | USA | ||||
3 | DU Min Yi | 1959 | F | AUS | ||||
3 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2016年10月11日 - 2016年10月16日 | World Championships Veterans | Stralsund | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | PADURA Maria Jose | 1965 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | CERBONI BOUSQUET Anne | 1957 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
2015年10月20日 - 2015年10月25日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | MAZOROL Lydia | 1959 | F | USA | ||||
2 | LIONETTI Gabriella | 1964 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | SAFRONOVA Galina | 1964 | F | RUS | ||||
2014年10月21日 - 2014年10月26日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Debrecen | ||||||||
1 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | MAZOROL Lydia | 1959 | F | USA | ||||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2013年10月1日 - 2013年10月6日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Varna | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | COMES Rita | 1961 | F | USA | ||||
3 | ZINI Sylvie | 1959 | F | FRA | NOISY CE (FRA) | |||
2012年10月17日 - 2012年10月21日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Krems | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | VAGT Mary Lauren | 1962 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BENDER Jeannine | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
2011年9月27日 - 2011年10月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
2 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
3 | MAZOROL Lydia | 1959 | F | USA | ||||
3 | ZINI Sylvie | 1959 | F | FRA | NOISY CE (FRA) | |||
2010年9月28日 - 2010年9月29日 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
2 | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
2009年9月24日 - 2009年9月25日 | World Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | TURNER Delia | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BELKINA Elena | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | RYZHKOVA Larisa | 1958 | F | RUS | ||||
2008年10月2日 - 2008年10月3日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | TURNER Delia | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
2007年9月14日 - 2007年9月15日 | World Championships Veterans | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | HUTCHISON Jane S | 1957 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | BANDIERI Claudia | 1957 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
2006年9月1日 - 2006年9月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Bath | ||||||||
1 | TURNER Delia | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
2 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
3 | PESTOTNIK Sharol | 1956 | F | USA | ||||
2005年9月2日 - 2005年9月3日 | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | EYRE Jane | 1953 | F | USA | ||||
2 | TURNER Delia | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
3 | BORNEMISZA Lynne | 1953 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | STRUMILLO Jean | 1953 | F | USA |