Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年10月11日 - 2023年10月16日 | World Championships Veterans | Daytona Beach | ||||||||
1 | N | STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette | 1954 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTERS Anne-Marie | 1954 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | WORMAN Gillian | 1960 | F | GBR | |||
2022年10月6日 - 2022年10月12日 | World Championships Veterans | Zadar | ||||||||
1 | N | WALTERS Anne-Marie | 1954 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette | 1954 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | ANDERSON Sheila | 1956 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny | 1960 | F | AUS | |||
2019年10月5日 - 2019年10月11日 | World Championships Veterans | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette | 1954 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CARETTE Veronique | 1958 | F | FRA | REIMS CE (FRA) | ||
3 | N | TANAKA Akiko | 1956 | F | JPN | |||
2018年10月8日 - 2018年10月14日 | World Championships Veterans | Livorno | ||||||||
1 | N | LUAN Jujie | 1958 | F | CAN | |||
2 | N | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | |||
3 | N | ANDERSON Sheila | 1956 | F | GBR | |||
3 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
2017年10月16日 - 2017年10月21日 | World Championships Veterans | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | OFFERLE Judith | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
3 | STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
2016年10月11日 - 2016年10月16日 | World Championships Veterans | Stralsund | ||||||||
1 | STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
2 | BALLARD Annabelle | 1955 | F | AUS | ||||
3 | AMARI Kaoru | 1954 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | WALTERS Anne-Marie | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
2015年10月20日 - 2015年10月25日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | WALTERS Anne-Marie | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | AMARI Kaoru | 1954 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2014年10月21日 - 2014年10月26日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Debrecen | ||||||||
1 | STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
2 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HALSTED Clare | 1948 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | WALTERS Anne-Marie | 1954 | F | USA | ||||
2013年10月1日 - 2013年10月6日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Varna | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | WESSEL Ute | 1953 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2012年10月17日 - 2012年10月21日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Krems | ||||||||
1 | HALSTED Clare | 1948 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | OFFERLE Judith | 1951 | F | USA | ||||
3 | MAYOROVA Liubov | 1948 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | WILLARD Antoinette | 1948 | F | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
2011年9月27日 - 2011年10月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | HALSTED Clare | 1948 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2010年9月28日 - 2010年9月29日 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | HALSTED Clare | 1948 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | WILLARD Antoinette | 1948 | F | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
2009年9月24日 - 2009年9月25日 | World Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | ARSKAYA Nadejda | 1945 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2008年10月2日 - 2008年10月3日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2007年9月14日 - 2007年9月15日 | World Championships Veterans | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | O'LEARY Ellen | 1941 | F | USA | ||||
2006年9月1日 - 2006年9月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Bath | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | HENDRICKS-SEBESY Judith | 1945 | F | HUN | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |||
3 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
2005年9月2日 - 2005年9月3日 | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | NORRIE Lynda | 1944 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | BEDROSIAN Patricia G. | 1941 | F | USA | ||||
3 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
2004年9月3日 - 2004年9月4日 | World Championships Veterans | Krems | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SARACINO Lia | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
2003年9月5日 - 2003年9月7日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
3 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2002年8月31日 - 2002年9月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | WÜRTTEMBERGER Karin | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GORIUS Bärbel | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
2001年9月1日 - 2001年9月2日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Martinique | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | SCHLEDE Eva | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
2000年8月25日 - 2000年8月27日 | World Championships Veterans | Godollo | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HILLER Maureen | 1939 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | MÜLLER Inge-Ruth | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
1999年8月25日 - 1999年8月29日 | World Championships Veterans | Siofok | ||||||||
1 | REJTO-UJLAKY-SAGI Ildiko | 1937 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | EITZ Ingeborg | 1936 | F | GER | HC Bad Dürkheim (GER) | |||
1998年10月4日 - 1998年10月5日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||||||||
1 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | SPAZIERER Gertrude | 1938 | F | AUT |