Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年10月11日 - 2023年10月16日 | World Championships Veterans | Daytona Beach | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | OSVATH Sarah | 1963 | F | AUS | |||
3 | N | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | Cds Mangiarotti (ITA) | ||
3 | N | HOYNE Lorraine | 1961 | F | CAN | |||
2022年10月6日 - 2022年10月12日 | World Championships Veterans | Zadar | ||||||||
1 | N | HOHLBEIN Frauke | 1962 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEINÄMAA Anna | 1961 | F | FIN | Kalpaveljet (FIN) | ||
3 | N | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | ||
3 | N | REGUIGNE Patricia | 1957 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | ||
2019年10月5日 - 2019年10月11日 | World Championships Veterans | Cairo | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALOT Agota | 1953 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | ||
2018年10月8日 - 2018年10月14日 | World Championships Veterans | Livorno | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | LUAN Jujie | 1958 | F | CAN | |||
3 | N | ALBINI Adriana | 1955 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | BALOT Agota | 1953 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2017年10月16日 - 2017年10月21日 | World Championships Veterans | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Dagmar | 1957 | F | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | CHERNOVA Ludmila | 1957 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | CIRILLO Gianna | 1956 | F | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2016年10月11日 - 2016年10月16日 | World Championships Veterans | Stralsund | ||||||||
1 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2 | RIMGAILIENE Rasa | 1955 | F | LTU | ||||
3 | AUBAILLY Corinne | 1955 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | KIRCHEIS Astrid | 1955 | F | GER | 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) | |||
2015年10月20日 - 2015年10月25日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
3 | DELACOUR Brigitte | 1952 | F | FRA | ST DENIS HOT (FRA) | |||
3 | MIDGLEY Janice | 1955 | F | USA | ||||
2014年10月21日 - 2014年10月26日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Debrecen | ||||||||
1 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | MARTIN Annick | 1952 | F | FRA | MONTLUCON (FRA) | |||
2013年10月1日 - 2013年10月6日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Varna | ||||||||
1 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | DELACOUR Brigitte | 1952 | F | FRA | ST DENIS HOT (FRA) | |||
3 | HOFFMANN Ibolya | 1953 | F | HUN | ||||
2012年10月17日 - 2012年10月21日 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Krems | ||||||||
1 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | HALDANE Fiona | 1950 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | KOCAB Elizabeth | 1952 | F | USA | ||||
2011年9月27日 - 2011年10月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | TANAKA Yumiko | 1949 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | ELVIN Kate | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2010年9月28日 - 2010年9月29日 | World Championships Veterans | Porec | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ELVIN Kate | 1947 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | MAYOROVA Liubov | 1948 | F | RUS | ||||
2009年9月24日 - 2009年9月25日 | World Championships Veterans | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
3 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2008年10月2日 - 2008年10月3日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
3 | GARDINI Iris | 1948 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KALLUS Diane H. | 1946 | F | USA | ||||
2007年9月14日 - 2007年9月15日 | World Championships Veterans | Sydney | ||||||||
1 | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | KALLUS Diane H. | 1946 | F | USA | ||||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | SHINKI Masako | 1943 | F | JPN | ||||
2006年9月1日 - 2006年9月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Bath | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
3 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
2005年9月2日 - 2005年9月3日 | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
2 | MEHRLE Ilse | 1942 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
3 | MARTIN Brigitte | 1944 | F | FRA | PARIS GRP (FRA) | |||
2004年9月3日 - 2004年9月4日 | World Championships Veterans | Krems | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
3 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | THALY-DUPONT Marie-Josee | 1944 | F | FRA | FORT DE F AE (FRA) | |||
2003年9月5日 - 2003年9月7日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | DEMAILLE Marie Chantal | 1941 | F | FRA | MONTEUX EC (FRA) | |||
2 | WALDMANN Margrit | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
3 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
2002年8月31日 - 2002年9月2日 | World Championships Veterans | Tampa | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | SOMBORN Gudrun | 1941 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BROWN Sylvia | 1936 | F | GBR | ||||
3 | HEMPELMANN Marianne | 1941 | F | GER | ||||
2001年9月1日 - 2001年9月2日 | Championnats du Monde Veterans | Martinique | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | WALDMANN Margrit | 1939 | F | GER | ||||
3 | DOBLOUG Astrid Elisabeth | 1939 | F | NOR | Gjøvik FK (NOR) | |||
3 | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2000年8月25日 - 2000年8月27日 | World Championships Veterans | Godollo | ||||||||
1 | COOKSEY Janet | 1940 | F | GBR | ||||
2 | HAARLEM Christina | 1939 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SHAW MARTOS Maria | 1939 | F | ESP | ||||
1999年8月25日 - 1999年8月29日 | World Championships Veterans | Siofok | ||||||||
1 | KROTH Ellen | 1937 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SHAW MARTOS Maria | 1939 | F | ESP | ||||
3 | ANNAVEDDER Mary | 1937 | F | USA | ||||
3 | VOGT Elke | 1934 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) |