Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017年4月1日 - 2017年4月2日 | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | VOIGT Lennart | 2004 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | 2004 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2016年4月16日 - 2016年4月17日 | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MORDHORST Lars | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLICH Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | SCHMID Andreas | 2003 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2015年3月28日 - 2015年3月29日 | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MORDHORST Lars | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | WINKELMANN Felix | 2001 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
3 | STERNBERG Jacob | 2002 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
4 | KLÜTER Ole | 2001 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
2014年4月5日 - 2014年4月6日 | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | PFITZNER Tjaard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | MEYER Lennard | 2001 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | OFFERMANN Carsten | 2000 | M | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2013年4月6日 - 2013年4月7日 | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | DEGLER Maurice | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | BODEWIG Hendrik | 2000 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | HOWARD Jonathan | 1999 | M | DEN | Varde FK (DEN) | |||
2011年4月30日 - 2011年4月30日 | Karl May Turnier/Sommerturnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | MILLER Moritz | 1998 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | DAHLKAMP Paul | 1998 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | SABLOWSKI Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
4 | JANETZKE Jan | 1997 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2009年4月18日 - 2009年4月19日 | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | PFITZNER Sören | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | OKONNEK Konstantin | 1996 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
4 | HANSEN Bojan | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2008年4月19日 - 2008年4月20日 | Karl-May-Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | KLAPP Felix | 1994 | M | GER | VFL Pinneberg (GER) | |||
2 | GARG Felix | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | NAGEL Christian | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWALB Keno | 1995 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2007年5月26日 - 2007年5月26日 | Karl-May Turnier | Bad Segeberg | ||||||||
1 | HEITMÜLLER Hannes | 1993 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | WOLLENHAUPT Lennart | 1993 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | NAGEL Christian | 1994 | M | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
4 | ROMANOVSKIS German | 1994 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) |