Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年6月18日 - 2024年6月23日 | European Championships | Basel | ||||||||
1 | N | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | |||
2 | N | MALLO-BRETON Auriane | 1993 | F | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
3 | N | FAVRE Angeline | 2000 | F | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | SANTUCCIO Alberta | 1994 | F | ITA | Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | ||
2023年6月16日 - 2023年6月18日 | European Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | N | LOUIS MARIE Alexandra | 1996 | F | FRA | ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA) | ||
2 | N | NAVARRIA Mara | 1985 | F | ITA | Centro Sportivo Esercito (ITA) | ||
3 | N | DIFFERT Nelli | 1990 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | ||
3 | N | MALLO-BRETON Auriane | 1993 | F | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
2022年6月17日 - 2022年6月22日 | European Championships | Antalya | ||||||||
1 | N | KHARKOVA Vlada | 1996 | F | UKR | Uzhgorod (UKR) | ||
2 | N | FIAMINGO Rossella | 1991 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | NAVARRIA Mara | 1985 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | SWATOWSKA-WENGLARCZYK Martyna | 1994 | F | POL | AZS AWF Katowice (POL) | ||
2019年6月17日 - 2019年6月22日 | European Championships | Düsseldorf | ||||||||
1 | N | VITALIS Coraline | 1995 | F | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
2 | N | CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence | 1991 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | ||
3 | N | NDOLO Alexandra | 1986 | F | KEN | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRZEBINSKA Ewa | 1989 | F | POL | UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL) | ||
2018年6月16日 - 2018年6月21日 | European Championships | Novi Sad | ||||||||
1 | LEHIS Katrina | 1994 | F | EST | En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | |||
2 | KUUSK Kristina | 1985 | F | EST | ||||
3 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | KOLOBOVA Violetta | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
2017年6月12日 - 2017年6月17日 | European Championships | Tbilisi | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBOVA Violetta | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | NDOLO Alexandra | 1986 | F | KEN | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BELJAJEVA Julia | 1992 | F | EST | Tartu Kalev (EST) | |||
3 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2016年6月20日 - 2016年6月25日 | European Championships | Torun | ||||||||
1 | GHERMAN Simona | 1985 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | ||||
3 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2015年6月5日 - 2015年6月11日 | European Championships | Montreux | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBOVA Violetta | 1991 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | FIAMINGO Rossella | 1991 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | POP Simona | 1988 | F | ROU | CS Satu Mare (ROU) | |||
3 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2014年6月7日 - 2014年6月14日 | European Championships | Strasbourg | ||||||||
1 | DEL CARRETTO Bianca | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence | 1991 | F | FRA | PARIS UC (FRA) | |||
3 | GHERMAN Simona | 1985 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine | 1990 | F | FRA | BONDY AS (FRA) | |||
2013年6月16日 - 2013年6月21日 | European Championships | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | QUONDAMCARLO Francesca | 1984 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata | 1988 | F | POL | ||||
3 | SZASZ-KOVACS Emese | 1982 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2012年6月15日 - 2012年6月20日 | European Championships | Legnano | ||||||||
1 | GHERMAN Simona | 1985 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | MAROIU Anca | 1983 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | SHUTOVA Lyubov | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SOZANSKA Monika | 1983 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2011年7月14日 - 2011年7月19日 | European Championships | Sheffield | ||||||||
1 | GEROUDET Tiffany | 1986 | F | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | |||
2 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie | 1985 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
3 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
2010年7月16日 - 2010年7月22日 | European Championships | Leipzig | ||||||||
1 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena | 1986 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | |||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | MILLS Noam | 1986 | F | ISR | ||||
2009年7月17日 - 2009年7月18日 | European Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SIVKOVA Anna | 1982 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | SHEMYAKINA Yana | 1986 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
2008年7月5日 - 2008年7月6日 | European Championships | Kiew | ||||||||
1 | HORMAY Adrienn | 1971 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | POPESCU Ana Maria | 1984 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | DEL CARRETTO Bianca | 1985 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | SIVKOVA Anna | 1982 | F | RUS | ||||
2007年7月2日 - 2007年7月3日 | European Championships | Gent | ||||||||
1 | FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | WERTSÉN Emma | 1988 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
3 | EMBRICH Irina | 1980 | F | EST | ||||
3 | HEIDEMANN Britta | 1982 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2006年7月1日 - 2006年7月2日 | European Championships | Izmir | ||||||||
1 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
2 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | FORTUNATOVA Nadiya | 1978 | F | UKR | ||||
3 | MAROIU Anca | 1983 | F | ROU | ||||
2005年7月1日 - 2005年7月2日 | European Championships | Zalaegerszeg | ||||||||
1 | SHEMYAKINA Yana | 1986 | F | UKR | Lviv (UKR) | |||
2 | TOTH Hajnalka | 1976 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | GRABOWSKA Magdalena | 1980 | F | POL | ||||
3 | MACESEANU Iuliana | 1981 | F | ROU | ||||
2004年7月1日 - 2004年7月2日 | European Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | CONRAD Natalia | 1976 | F | UKR | ||||
2 | SIVKOVA Anna | 1982 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | TOTH Hajnalka | 1976 | F | HUN | ||||
2003年6月27日 - 2003年7月3日 | Championnats Europeen | Bourges | ||||||||
1 | LOGUNOVA Tatiana | 1980 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | VOSU Maarika | 1972 | F | EST | ||||
3 | AUGROS Claire | 1975 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko | 1969 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2002年7月1日 - 2002年7月7日 | European Championships | Moscow | ||||||||
1 | NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen | 1981 | F | FRA | AULNAY CE (FRA) | |||
2 | SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina | 1974 | F | GRE | A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE) | |||
3 | ERMAKOVA Oxana | 1973 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | SHUTOVA Lyubov | 1983 | F | RUS | ||||
2001年7月3日 - 2001年7月4日 | European Championships | Koblenz | ||||||||
1 | MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko | 1969 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2 | FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana | 1969 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | KIRALY Hajnalka | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | ROHI Heidi | 1966 | F | EST | ||||
2000年7月1日 - 2000年7月2日 | European Championships | Madeira | ||||||||
1 | CASTILLEJO SANTOFIMIA Rosa Maria | 1969 | F | ESP | ||||
2 | CYGAN Olga | 1980 | F | POL | ||||
3 | KIRALY Hajnalka | 1971 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika | 1970 | F | POL | ||||
1999年6月21日 - 1999年6月27日 | European Championships | Bozen | ||||||||
1 | DUPLITZER Imke | 1975 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZKAMP Denis | 1973 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1998年7月1日 - 1998年7月5日 | European Championships | Plovdiv | ||||||||
1 | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
2 | CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara | 1974 | F | POL | ||||
3 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika | 1970 | F | POL | ||||
1997年11月4日 - 1997年11月9日 | European Championships | Gdansk | ||||||||
1 | N | MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko | 1969 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | ||
2 | N | NASS Katja | 1968 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | FERNI Anna | 1973 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika | 1970 | F | POL | |||
1996年11月4日 - 1996年11月9日 | European Championships | Limoges | ||||||||
1 | N | JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena | 1970 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | KIRALY Hajnalka | 1971 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | TRIPATHI Sangita | 1968 | F | FRA | |||
1995年11月5日 - 1995年11月5日 | European Championships | Keszthely | ||||||||
1 | NAGY Timea | 1970 | F | HUN | MK Musketiri (CRO) | |||
2 | VYBORNOVA Eva | 1974 | F | UKR | ||||
3 | BOKEL Claudia | 1973 | F | GER | VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) | |||
3 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
1994年11月8日 - 1994年11月11日 | European Championships | Krakow | ||||||||
1 | TRIPATHI Sangita | 1968 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | MAYER Karin | 1975 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | NASS Katja | 1968 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
1993年10月23日 - 1993年10月24日 | European Championships | Linz | ||||||||
1 | GIUSSANI Roberta | 1972 | F | ITA | ||||
2 | HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna | 1969 | F | SUI | FZB Basel (SUI) | |||
3 | ITTNER Eva Maria | 1961 | F | GER | ||||
3 | UGA Elisa | 1968 | F | ITA | [i] CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) | |||
1992年10月19日 - 1992年10月19日 | European Championships | Lissabon | ||||||||
1 | VARKONYI Marina | 1970 | F | HUN | MTK (HUN) | |||
2 | KNECHTL Elisabeth | 1971 | F | AUT | GFU Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | CHIESA Laura | 1971 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate | 1960 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1991年10月25日 - 1991年10月28日 | European Championships | Wien | ||||||||
1 | HORVATH Marianna | 1968 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | SZÖCS Zsuzsanna | 1962 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | OSINGA Pernette | 1967 | F | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
3 | SZALAY Gyoengyi | 1968 | F | HUN | Balaton (HUN) |