2023年10月14日 - 2023年10月15日 |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
N |
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZITTEL Alexandra |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GOLDMANN Lara |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HESS SANCHO Gala |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2022年10月15日 - 2022年10月16日 |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
N |
|
EHLER Alexandra |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
VANDINGENEN Aube |
2001 |
F |
|
BEL |
Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) |
3 |
N |
|
PRAXMARER Leonore |
2003 |
F |
|
AUT |
FUL LINZ (AUT) |
3 |
N |
|
ZITTEL Alexandra |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2021年11月7日 - 2021年11月7日 |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
N |
|
MOESCHLIN Noemi |
1996 |
F |
|
SUI |
ZFC Zürich (SUI) |
2 |
N |
|
BRUNNER Pauline |
1994 |
F |
|
SUI |
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) |
3 |
N |
|
FAVRE Aurore |
1999 |
F |
|
SUI |
FCB Bern (SUI) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHMIDL Paula |
1996 |
F |
|
AUT |
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) |
2018年10月27日 - 2018年10月28日 |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
N |
|
EHLER Alexandra |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
STAHLBERG Nadine |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MESZAROS Noémi |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2016年10月8日 - 2016年10月8日 |
U23 European Circuit Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMIDL Paula |
1996 |
F |
|
AUT |
OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT) |
2015年12月19日 - 2015年12月20日 |
U23 European Circuit | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2014年12月13日 - 2014年12月14日 |
U23 European Circuit | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHÜNKE Anja |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2013年12月7日 - 2013年12月8日 |
Rhein-Neckar-Open um den Geuder-Cup | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WAGNER Julia |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2012年12月8日 - 2012年12月9日 |
Rhein-Neckar-Open um den Geuder-Cup | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHÜNKE Anja |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SUHRBIER Stephanie |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2011年12月10日 - 2011年12月11日 |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SUHRBIER Stephanie |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROMANUS Stephanie |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Sabrina |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2010年12月4日 - 2010年12月5日 |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
COLIGNON Jeanne |
1981 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
2 |
|
|
EHLER Alexandra |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MORAWIETZ Julia |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2010年1月9日 - 2010年1月10日 |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JAHN Cheryl |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NDOLO Alexandra |
1986 |
F |
|
KEN |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2008年12月6日 - 2008年12月7日 |
Rhein-Neckar-Open | Heidelberg
|
1 |
|
|
BOSCARELLI Francesca |
1982 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JAHN Cheryl |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MILLER Renata |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2007年12月8日 - 2007年12月9日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
JUNG Hyojung |
1984 |
F |
|
KOR |
|
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NAEF Simone |
1986 |
F |
|
SUI |
FCB Bern (SUI) |
3 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Sabrina |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2006年12月9日 - 2006年12月10日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOFFMANN Monika |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOLZ Katrin |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2006年2月25日 - 2006年2月26日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HEIDEMANN Britta |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BIRTHELMER Elke |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RENTMEISTER Andrea |
1977 |
F |
|
AUT |
UWK Graz (AUT) |
2004年12月11日 - 2004年12月12日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SOZANSKA Monika |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEIDEMANN Britta |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2003年12月13日 - 2003年12月14日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HEIDEMANN Britta |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOLZ Katrin |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RENTMEISTER Andrea |
1977 |
F |
|
AUT |
UWK Graz (AUT) |
2003年4月26日 - 2003年4月27日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HOLZ Katrin |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NASS Katja |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2002年2月16日 - 2002年2月17日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
BOKEL Claudia |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DIETERLE Berit |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
NASS Katja |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2001年5月5日 - 2001年5月6日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HOFMANN Jutta |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
GRUJIC Daniela |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella |
1976 |
F |
|
SUI |
LUG Lugano (SUI) |
3 |
|
|
WOLLINSKY Lisa |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2000年5月6日 - 2000年5月7日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
NASS Katja |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BOKEL Claudia |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HEIDEMANN Britta |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1999年5月15日 - 1999年5月16日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RENTMEISTER Andrea |
1977 |
F |
|
AUT |
UWK Graz (AUT) |
3 |
|
|
OPHARDT Kristina |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
QUAST Sara |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1998年5月15日 - 1998年5月16日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
EIM Stephanie |
1977 |
F |
|
USA |
|
3 |
|
|
OPHARDT Kristina |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHORR Annette |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
1997年3月22日 - 1997年3月23日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle |
1961 |
F |
|
SUI |
FSZ Zürich (SUI) |
2 |
|
|
NASS Katja |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TOL Sonja |
1972 |
F |
|
NED |
|
1996年3月23日 - 1995年3月24日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KNECHTL Elisabeth |
1971 |
F |
|
AUT |
GFU Graz (AUT) |
3 |
|
|
ACKERMANN Kerstin |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
YAN Jing |
1970 |
F |
|
CHN |
|
1995年4月29日 - 1995年4月30日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
KAISER Judith |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ITTNER Eva Maria |
1961 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KIM Young-A |
1973 |
F |
|
KOR |
|
1994年5月7日 - 1994年5月8日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
NASS Katja |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSCHENDEL Dagmar |
1965 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FICHTEL Bettina |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Friesenheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KAISER Judith |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1993年5月8日 - 1993年5月9日 |
Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSCHENDEL Dagmar |
1965 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KNECHTL Elisabeth |
1971 |
F |
|
AUT |
GFU Graz (AUT) |
4 |
|
|
KANSY Jutta |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |