Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年1月27日 - 2024年1月28日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | THOME Nicole | 1973 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOTLANOVA Erika | 2006 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | ||
3 | N | MARX Maja | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2022年10月15日 - 2022年10月16日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | OSSIPOVA Darja | 2004 | F | EST | SBSK Draakon (EST) | ||
2021年10月16日 - 2021年10月17日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2019年10月19日 - 2019年10月20日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | STAPF Vienna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | GERMANAZ Axelle | 1994 | F | FRA | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | GRIMM Ulla | 1980 | F | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2018年10月20日 - 2018年10月21日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | TRUKSANE Arina | 2003 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
2 | N | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | LATTARULO Emanuela | 1992 | F | ITA | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZVEREVA Anastasia | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
2017年10月21日 - 2017年10月22日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SRINUALNAD Bandhita | 1996 | F | THA | ||||
2 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | BRANDT Inga | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | |||
3 | OGNEVA Anastasija | 2002 | F | LAT | ||||
2016年10月22日 - 2016年10月23日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016年1月30日 - 2016年1月31日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SINGER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | PFLAUM Sarah | 2000 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HARSCH Anna | 1986 | F | RUS | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia | 1985 | F | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
2014年11月15日 - 2014年11月16日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | BENESOVA Michaela | 1997 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |||
3 | MAZANKOVA Jana | 1997 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |||
3 | WILHELM Lena | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2014年4月26日 - 2014年4月27日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | SZILAGYI Kinga | 1998 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KORENOVA Jitka | 1998 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Lara | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2013年4月20日 - 2013年4月21日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | AHRENS Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | GRAUDINS Gunilla | 1970 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Christina Alexandra | 1981 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2012年4月28日 - 2012年4月29日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | VAN DER LINDE Lisa | 1996 | F | NED | Delft Fencing Club (NED) | |||
2 | PAYOME VILLORIA Patricia | 1985 | F | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Bianca | 1994 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2011年3月26日 - 2011年3月27日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | HOCK Eva | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | WATTENBACH Bianca | 1994 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2010年3月13日 - 2010年3月14日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | EMTER Verena | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | VOLLERT Friederike | 1993 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2009年4月18日 - 2009年4月19日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva | 1974 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | 1974 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | PFLAUM Theresa | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2008年4月12日 - 2008年4月13日 | Nürnberger Trichter | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHAUB Anke-Theresa | 1974 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHACHERL Hanna | 1991 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska | 1988 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | REINERS Anne-Katrin | 1991 | F | GER |