Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月9日 - 2024年3月10日 | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | TRAUTMANN Nick | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | BEKENDORF Ferenc | 2012 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | SIMONI Vincent | 2011 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOLF Nils | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2023年2月18日 - 2023年2月19日 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels | ||||||||
1 | N | TRAUTMANN Nick | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | NETZBAND Felix | 2010 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
3 | N | DETTMAR Pepe | 2010 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
3 | N | WOLF Nils | 2011 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2022年3月12日 - 2022年3月13日 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | ||||||||
1 | N | AHLVERS Max | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2 | N | GREBING Julian Richard | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRIEBSWETTER Levi | 2010 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2020年1月19日 - 2020年1月19日 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHMIDT Konrad | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | EWALD William | 2007 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERSEN Ole | 2007 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | ||
2019年1月26日 - 2019年1月27日 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
2 | N | WAGNER Louis | 2006 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUNNIG Carl | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | THETMEYER Lucas | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2018年1月27日 - 2018年1月28日 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | MALITZKI Lukas | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | MÄVERS Belá Benedikt | 2005 | M | GER | FC Berlin Südwest (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Rocco Arcel | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2017年1月7日 - 2017年1月7日 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | AHLVERS Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | RAITHEL Theo | 2004 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | KUCEBA Nikita | 2004 | M | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
3 | SPIELMANN Richard | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2016年4月2日 - 2016年4月3日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Richard | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Friedrich | 2003 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDE Tim | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Maximilian | 2003 | M | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
2014年12月13日 - 2014年12月13日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | SEMPER Leonard | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | PUST Moritz | 2002 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | LEIDHOLDT Levin | 2002 | M | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
4 | ALTENDORF Andreas | 2002 | M | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
2013年12月15日 - 2013年12月15日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | ||||||||
1 | SÄNDIG Jann | 2001 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | 2001 | M | GER | FC Grunewald (GER) | |||
3 | ENGELN Elias | 2001 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | RAUSCHENBACH Fritz | 2001 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
2012年12月16日 - 2012年12月16日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | 2000 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | KÖHLER Joey | 2000 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HAUPT Julius | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | LIPPOLD Max | 2000 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2011年12月10日 - 2011年12月11日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | KATSCHNER Marcus | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | 1999 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |||
3 | STIEBRITZ Leon | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | HÜNNIGER Nico | 1999 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2010年12月11日 - 2010年12月12日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Cornelius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | BREIER Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | BEHRENDT Sebastian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2009年12月19日 - 2009年12月20日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | BIELER Martin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | HÄFNER Nico | 1997 | M | GER | [i] Coburger TS (GER) | |||
4 | MITTELSTÄDT Elias | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
2009年1月24日 - 2009年1月25日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | PIETSCH Lewis | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | GIROD Maxim | 1996 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | JUNGE Rick Justin | 1996 | M | GER | FSC Nordhausen (GER) | |||
4 | MIELLER Tim | 1996 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2008年2月16日 - 2008年2月17日 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Greppin | ||||||||
1 | HEROLD Jakob | 1995 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2 | GARLIN Max | 1995 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | MURCH Sebastian | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Maximilian | 1995 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
1999年6月5日 - 1999年6月5日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | HAHN Michael | 1986 | M | GER | ||||
3 | HESSE Stefan | 1986 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
1998年4月1日 - 1998年4月1日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Sachsen-Anhalt | ||||||||
1 | ZIBELL Stefan | 1985 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | LOSERT Jan | 1985 | M | GER |