Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月9日 - 2024年3月10日 | Offene Internationale Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÄFNITZ Leonie | 2011 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHÖN Jolina | 2011 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra | 2011 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KNAUTH Lia Annabell | 2011 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
2023年2月18日 - 2023年2月19日 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels | ||||||||
1 | N | PAUL Dora-Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | ||
2 | N | FISCHER Elena | 2010 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | DÜRRWALD Lena | 2010 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | STOKLOSSA Leah | 2011 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2022年3月12日 - 2022年3月13日 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | ||||||||
1 | N | KONIECZKA Zofia | 2009 | F | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
2 | N | MOS Teresa | 2009 | F | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
3 | N | BUDA Oliwia | 2010 | F | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
3 | N | OZGA Marta | 2009 | F | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
2020年1月19日 - 2020年1月19日 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | FRIGEWSKI Joy | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖSLING Anik | 2008 | F | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||
3 | N | AL HASHIM Rana | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUCHENBECKER Lotte | 2008 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2019年1月26日 - 2019年1月27日 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | N | HOFFMANN Lina | 2006 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | ||
2 | N | KUCHENBECKER Paula | 2006 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
3 | N | ARNOLD Stella | 2006 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | 2006 | F | GER | KSV Weißwasser (GER) | ||
2018年1月27日 - 2018年1月28日 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | BERGER Julia | 2005 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | LANGROCK Lea Florentien | 2005 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | KURLUS Carina Kim | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | |||
3 | RUTZ Antonia | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2017年1月7日 - 2017年1月7日 | Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | KOLOBEKOVA Alina | 2004 | F | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | |||
2 | KRAUTER Karoline | 2004 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |||
3 | FIEDLER Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | MORDVINCEVA Alisa | 2004 | F | LAT | Asmens (LAT) | |||
2016年4月2日 - 2016年4月3日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Merseburg | ||||||||
1 | BALLE Jennifer | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | MEISTER Henriette | 2003 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | BÖTTGER Sonja | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
4 | HEINEMANN Lara | 2003 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2014年12月13日 - 2014年12月13日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Bitterfeld | ||||||||
1 | STUTZKE Lena | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Leona | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | 2002 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | LINDNER Isabella | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2013年12月15日 - 2013年12月15日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Muldestausee OT Friedersdorf | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Alida | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | WILL Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | JOUAUX Julie | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Emilia | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2012年12月16日 - 2012年12月16日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | RAUCHFUß Michélle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLING Verena | 1999 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | THÜRMER Caecilia | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
2011年12月10日 - 2011年12月11日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | KRAMER Lea | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | KUHNT Michelle | 1999 | F | GER | FG Merseburger Raben (GER) | |||
3 | WENZKE Tina | 1999 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | |||
4 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2010年12月11日 - 2010年12月12日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | ENGHARDT Marie-Luise | 1998 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | FRICKE Anika Christin | 1998 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | SOTHEN Ira | 1999 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
4 | KRAMER Lea | 1999 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2009年12月19日 - 2009年12月20日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | STOß Elisabeth | 1997 | F | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
2 | KIESCHNICK Jessica | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
3 | BINDEL Fabienne | 1997 | F | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
4 | GÖTTSCHING Maya Sophie Ragna | 1997 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2009年1月24日 - 2009年1月25日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Wolfen | ||||||||
1 | SCHÖBEL Sarah | 1996 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | KIRSCHEN Kim | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KINZEL Jessica | 1996 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | LUDWIG Maëlle | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2008年2月16日 - 2008年2月17日 | Offene Landesmeisterschaft | Greppin | ||||||||
1 | RAPP Marie-Luise | 1995 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | ROHMANN Emma | 1995 | F | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
3 | BETHGE Pia | 1995 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | KLINNERT Sarah-Julia | 1995 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
1999年6月5日 - 1999年6月5日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Halle | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Ulrike | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | GREHL Maxi | 1986 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
1998年4月1日 - 1998年4月1日 | Sachsen-Anhalt Meisterschaft | Sachsen-Anhalt | ||||||||
1 | PATZSCHKE Elisa | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
2 | ZIBELL Claudia | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |