Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年11月18日 - 2023年11月19日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BURKHARDT Katja | 1977 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAIER Jennifer | 1978 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2022年3月5日 - 2022年3月6日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOGEL Greta | 2002 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | 2003 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2020年2月29日 - 2020年3月1日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | BURKHARDT Katja | 1977 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2019年3月30日 - 2019年3月31日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Katja | 1976 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOEDECKER Geesche | 1974 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAI Erika | 1985 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2018年1月27日 - 2018年1月28日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2017年3月4日 - 2017年3月5日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | MAI Erika | 1985 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2016年2月27日 - 2016年2月28日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | VON SZENTPETERY Christina | 1970 | F | SWE | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
2015年3月21日 - 2015年3月22日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | VON SZENTPETERY Christina | 1970 | F | SWE | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
2014年3月22日 - 2014年3月23日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | BIMOVA Andrea | 1993 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | |||
2 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2013年3月2日 - 2013年3月3日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | KÖNIG Bianka | 1984 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMÄLING Beata | 1979 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
2012年3月3日 - 2012年3月4日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | SCHMÄLING Beata | 1979 | F | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
2 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | FICHTINGER Franziska | 1990 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2011年3月19日 - 2011年3月20日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2010年2月13日 - 2010年2月14日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHILLER Veronika | 1987 | F | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2009年2月28日 - 2009年3月1日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | VON SZENTPETERY Christina | 1970 | F | SWE | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | |||
2008年2月16日 - 2008年2月17日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | WULF Annette | 1969 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | KÖNIG Bianka | 1984 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2003年2月18日 - 2003年2月19日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | MACKO Sunju | 1984 | F | GER | ||||
2 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÜNKE Anja | 1985 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2001年4月1日 - 2001年4月1日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | GRAMS Natalie | 1966 | F | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | DOTZ Inge | 1985 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Lucia | 1982 | F | GER | SB DJK Rosenheim (GER) | |||
2000年3月25日 - 2000年3月26日 | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | GRAMS Natalie | 1966 | F | GER | MTV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | KAWASAKI Erina | 1900 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | MABUCHI Tomoko | 1900 | F | JPN | ||||
3 | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |