Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年4月27日 - 2024年4月28日 | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | N | FAHRIG Philipp | 2012 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2 | N | PELKA Ben | 2011 | M | GER | TSV 1863 Herdecke (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETERS Bjarne | 2012 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WALTER Bennett | 2011 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | ||
2023年4月29日 - 2023年4月30日 | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | N | KOSTER Max | 2011 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2 | N | HILCKEN Emil | 2010 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BÖHME David | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROMANYUK Rostyslav | 2010 | M | UKR | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | ||
2022年4月30日 - 2022年5月1日 | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | N | JOHN Tim | 2009 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUHL Albert | 2009 | M | POL | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand | 2009 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2019年4月27日 - 2019年4月28日 | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | N | GORCZYCA Jakub | 2007 | M | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | ||
2 | N | BECKMANN Otto | 2007 | M | GER | SV Angern (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAUKE Dominique | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
3 | N | LUND Claus | 2007 | M | GER | Trekanten København (DEN) | ||
2018年4月28日 - 2018年4月29日 | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Linus | 2006 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | POLOTZEK Simon | 2006 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | 2007 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | SCHREIBER Felix | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
2017年4月29日 - 2017年4月29日 | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
3 | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2011年4月16日 - 2011年4月16日 | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | REITZ Lennart | 1999 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | KORDT Alexis Yarince | 1999 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MIESEL Federico | 1999 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | MORGENSTERN Eric | 1999 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2010年4月24日 - 2010年4月25日 | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | PICHLER Leonardo | 1998 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | LEHMICKE Christian | 1998 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | FEHRENSEN Reinhard | 1998 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | MERTLIK Darius | 1998 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2009年4月25日 - 2009年4月26日 | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | KLUGE Peter | 1997 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | HOFFMANN Henry | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Weimar (GER) | |||
3 | BIELER Martin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
4 | KROLL Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) | |||
2008年4月25日 - 2008年4月26日 | Salve-Cup | Weimar | ||||||||
1 | MAHN Karl-Mathias | 1996 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | OSSA Benedict | 1996 | M | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
3 | KLEPZIG Philipp | 1996 | M | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
4 | MÖLLHOFF Kilian | 1996 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |