Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月2日 - 2024年3月3日 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | TÜRKIS Nico | 1993 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
3 | N | GURKE Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
4 | N | VOß Thilo | 1987 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2023年3月4日 - 2023年3月5日 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | ADLER Andreas | 1985 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEDEKIND Fabian | 1991 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHREIBER Paul | 1990 | M | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | ||
2020年3月7日 - 2020年3月8日 | Offene Norddeutsche Veteranen-Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | ADLER Andreas | 1985 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHREIBER Paul | 1990 | M | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | DURCHGRAF Marcus | 1989 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
2019年3月2日 - 2019年3月3日 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | HEGEMANN Florian | 1980 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRENZ Philipp | 1988 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERZOG Henry | 1989 | M | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | ||
2018年3月10日 - 2018年3月11日 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | PROHL Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
2 | N | RADWAN Ramiz | 1981 | M | EGY | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOCH Florian | 1986 | M | GER | VFL Wolfsburg (GER) | ||
4 | N | BRAUN Denny | 1987 | M | GER | FFV Rodleben (GER) | ||
2017年3月11日 - 2017年3月12日 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHLEIFER Arne Anselm | 1980 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | PROHL Christopher | 1984 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
3 | N | REDLICH Boris | 1979 | M | GER | |||
2016年3月5日 - 2016年3月6日 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | UHRBACH Achim | 1986 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | |||
2 | REDLICH Boris | 1979 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLEIFER Arne Anselm | 1980 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
4 | BAYER Matthias | 1977 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | |||
2014年3月22日 - 2014年3月23日 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | HEGEMANN Florian | 1980 | M | GER | TV Paderborn (GER) | |||
2 | ABDELRAZIK Ahmed Mohammed | 1975 | M | EGY | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | KÖRNER Rene Theodor | 1983 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2013年3月2日 - 2013年3月3日 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | SIWEK Mariusz | 1982 | M | POL | ||||
2 | KONCZYLO Tomasz | 1973 | M | POL | Wroclawianie (POL) | |||
3 | ABDELRAZIK Ahmed Mohammed | 1975 | M | EGY | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2010年3月13日 - 2010年3月14日 | Offene Norddeutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | DI SUMMA Gianfranco | 1980 | M | ITA | [i] CS Navacchio ASD (ITA) | |||
2 | DZIONSKO Marcus | 1971 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | PURSCHE Jens | 1971 | M | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | |||
2007年3月4日 - 2007年3月4日 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | UNGERER Sascha | 1971 | M | GER | FK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | YOUNAN Wesam | 1974 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | KÖHLER Frank | 1972 | M | GER | HFC Bremen (GER) | |||
2006年3月4日 - 2006年3月5日 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | TÖPFER Jörg | 1966 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
3 | YOUNAN Wesam | 1974 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
4 | BERGER Sven | 1972 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2005年3月12日 - 2005年3月13日 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaften | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | YOUNAN Wesam | 1974 | M | GER | MTV Soltau (GER) | |||
2 | BERGER Sven | 1972 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
2004年3月13日 - 2004年3月14日 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | IWERS Steffen | 1964 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
2 | BORCHERT Klaas | 1970 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | PFEIFFER Jens | 1968 | M | GER | TUS Clausthal-Zellerfeld (GER) | |||
4 | MEYER Olaf | 1968 | M | GER | FC Ratzeburg (GER) | |||
2003年3月8日 - 2003年3月9日 | Offene Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | TEIN Carsten | 1968 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2 | TEITGE Jesko | 1971 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
3 | IWERS Steffen | 1964 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
4 | MAIWALD Ole-Hans | 1964 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2000年3月11日 - 2000年3月12日 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | MAIWALD Ole-Hans | 1964 | M | GER | BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER) | |||
2 | ZANELLA Mauro | 1969 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
3 | GERULAT Alexander | 1970 | M | GER | ||||
1999年2月27日 - 1999年2月28日 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ZANELLA Mauro | 1969 | M | GER | VFB Friedrichshafen (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
1998年3月14日 - 1998年3月15日 | Norddeutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover | ||||||||
1 | SIBBERT Kai | 1962 | M | GER | FK Reemtsma (GER) | |||
2 | MARCKARDT Wolfgang | 1959 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | DETMER Jens | 1962 | M | GER |