Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月9日 - 2024年3月10日 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | BERGER Svend | 1968 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHULZ Christoph | 1973 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
3 | N | ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | ||
2022年3月26日 - 2022年3月27日 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | ULRICH Helge Pino | 1971 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERGER Svend | 1968 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | PRUDOVSKI Dimitri | 1965 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | ROSEN Juri | 1963 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2019年3月30日 - 2019年3月31日 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | PRUDOVSKI Dimitri | 1965 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HANS Sergej | 1969 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STIER Martin | 1969 | M | GER | Berliner FC (GER) | ||
2018年2月3日 - 2018年2月4日 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BRANDT Thorsten | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Svend | 1968 | M | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
3 | KREISCHER Viktor | 1965 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2017年2月4日 - 2017年2月5日 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KREISCHER Viktor | 1965 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) | |||
2016年2月13日 - 2016年2月14日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | WRASE Hartmut | 1966 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2015年2月7日 - 2015年2月8日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KREISCHER Viktor | 1965 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BROCK Peter | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | MAUCERI Gianni | 1956 | M | ITA | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2014年2月8日 - 2014年2月9日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BROCK Peter | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | PREIS Paul | 1955 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
3 | ROSEN Juri | 1963 | M | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2013年2月2日 - 2013年2月3日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | BROCK Peter | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Dirk | 1960 | M | GER | USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2012年2月4日 - 2012年2月5日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KOBYAKOV Andrey | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BROCK Peter | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEBELL Olaf | 1961 | M | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2011年2月5日 - 2011年2月6日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | PREIS Paul | 1955 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BROCK Peter | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Wilfried | 1951 | M | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | |||
2010年2月6日 - 2010年2月7日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BROCK Bernd | 1959 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | BROCK Peter | 1958 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Wilfried | 1951 | M | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | STEIDL Rainer | 1955 | M | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
1998年10月3日 - 1998年10月4日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | HERBST Volkhard | 1947 | M | GER | Eintracht Hildesheim (GER) | |||
2 | NOSTER Reiner | 1939 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
1997年10月27日 - 1997年10月28日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | GIEGER Wolfgang | 1944 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2 | HEMPELMANN Lothar | 1940 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FRANK Wolfgang | 1946 | M | SUI | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
4 | STEIN Edgar | 1900 | M | GER | SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück (GER) |