Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月9日 - 2024年3月10日 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | BERNAU Ulrike | 1975 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEMPELMANN Katharina | 1980 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MITNACHT Maren | 1979 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
3 | N | WATTENBACH Julia | 1983 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | ||
2022年3月26日 - 2022年3月27日 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | BERNAU Ulrike | 1975 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
2 | N | MITNACHT Maren | 1979 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
3 | N | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHORMAIR Barbara | 1979 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2019年3月30日 - 2019年3月31日 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERNAU Ulrike | 1975 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
3 | N | HELDMANN Tanja | 1978 | F | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MITNACHT Maren | 1979 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | ||
2018年2月3日 - 2018年2月4日 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | BURKHARDT Katja | 1977 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | DÖMELAND Karen | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | STREICHAN Stefanie | 1974 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
2017年2月4日 - 2017年2月5日 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | THRUM Annette | 1971 | F | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | DRESCHER Katrin | 1974 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | KLATT Christiane | 1970 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
2016年2月13日 - 2016年2月14日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | FINTER Rose | 1973 | F | CAN | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina | 1969 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2015年2月7日 - 2015年2月8日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | ZOPPKE Christine | 1966 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | LINDNER Jacqueline | 1969 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2014年2月8日 - 2014年2月9日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
2 | WELTZIEN Silke | 1967 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ATHENSTEDT-HEIGEL Kristina | 1969 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2013年2月2日 - 2013年2月3日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | HOPPE Cornelia | 1968 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
2012年2月4日 - 2012年2月5日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | REESE Stefanie | 1964 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KOLLMETZ Hilke | 1971 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
3 | NIEKLER Thurid | 1971 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | SWIENTEK Katrin | 1963 | F | GER | FG Rotation Berlin (GER) | |||
2011年2月5日 - 2011年2月6日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | WIESMÜLLER Angelika | 1966 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
2 | NOVIKOV Larissa | 1966 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | GRAF Bettina | 1967 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDER Agnes | 1969 | F | GER | Fuldaer TS (GER) | |||
2010年2月6日 - 2010年2月7日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | RADEMACHER Johanna | 1967 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | NOVIKOV Larissa | 1966 | F | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
3 | HENTSCHEL Christiane | 1969 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
4 | KICKUTH Kerstin | 1965 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2004年9月18日 - 2004年9月19日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | DORT Svenja | 1964 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
2 | EGGERT Dagmar | 1961 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | STOIBER Iris | 1959 | F | GER | ||||
4 | NOLL Birgit | 1963 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
1998年10月3日 - 1998年10月4日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | KIESEL Monika | 1953 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
3 | FIBRANZ Ute | 1951 | F | GER | Wernigeröder SV (GER) | |||
1997年10月27日 - 1997年10月28日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Stefanie | 1956 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SZYMANSKI Christa | 1949 | F | GER | ||||
4 | LASKE Sabine | 1956 | F | GER |