Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年3月23日 - 2019年3月24日 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | N | STEFFENS Eva | 2006 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HENRICH Lillian Charlize | 2006 | F | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLUMENSTEIN Allegra | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
3 | N | LAUERWALD Mathilda | 2006 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | ||
2018年2月24日 - 2018年2月25日 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | BOXHEIMER Sonja | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | DÖRR Mailin | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MEYER Jana | 2005 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | STEINER Greta | 2005 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2017年3月25日 - 2017年3月26日 | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Königstein | ||||||||
1 | ULLRICH Clara | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | 2004 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHWARZER Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | ULLRICH Nina | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2016年3月19日 - 2016年3月20日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | KRÜGER Eléa | 2003 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
2 | STEFFENS Emma | 2003 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | BOCK Lola Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | EL AYARI Julia | 2003 | F | GER | ||||
2015年4月25日 - 2015年4月26日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Wetzlar | ||||||||
1 | DERGAY Anna-Maria | 2002 | F | GER | ||||
2 | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | 2002 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | EBEID Lara | 2002 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | HÖSELBARTH Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2014年4月12日 - 2014年4月13日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÜTZ Elina | 2001 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | SAWAL Bernadette | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SEIBEL Marta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2013年3月9日 - 2013年3月10日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Frankfurt | ||||||||
1 | KANKA Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2012年3月3日 - 2012年3月4日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Darmstadt | ||||||||
1 | GÜNTHER Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2 | GÜNTHER Anaelle | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HEIN Marie-Louise | 1999 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
3 | OLEWSKI Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2011年3月12日 - 2011年3月13日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Bensheim | ||||||||
1 | MESZAROS Noémi | 1998 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | YANKOVSKA Marta | 1998 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | BAUMEISTER Helena | 1998 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HÄHNEL Rike | 1998 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2010年3月13日 - 2010年3月14日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Offenbach | ||||||||
1 | ZAHNER Philine | 1997 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | NEUHAUS Anna-Carolin | 1997 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LATZBERG Jana | 1997 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis | 1997 | F | GER | [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER) | |||
2007年3月4日 - 2007年3月4日 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | MARX Benita | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | HEUBECK Hannah | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | KERN-PLACHTA Florina | 1994 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
3 | MECKBACH Zora | 1994 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) |