Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019年2月16日 - 2019年2月17日 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | REIMER Leopold | 2009 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2018年2月24日 - 2018年2月25日 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHNECK Collin | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | RUNGE Liam | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | LEINEWEBER Fritz | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | HEILAND Simion | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2017年4月1日 - 2017年4月2日 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | PECH Lukas | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KASCHUBE Augustus | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2015年2月28日 - 2015年3月1日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2 | ROMANKOV Nikita | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BARRERA Lucas | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | STREIN Rico | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2014年2月15日 - 2014年2月16日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | HELMREICH Jakob | 2004 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | DISCHINGER Pius | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | GOLOB Ziya | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2013年2月23日 - 2013年2月24日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | PRUY Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2012年3月10日 - 2012年3月11日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | HOFMANN Jakob | 2002 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | DAFFNER Marcellus | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2011年2月26日 - 2011年2月27日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | GÖTSCH Marco | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | JOHN David | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | WEIHERER Tim | 2001 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2010年3月6日 - 2010年3月7日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | PAN Yang | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BARBA Cesare | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | FEHRLE Felix | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
4 | WEBER Lukas | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2009年3月7日 - 2009年3月8日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | WEIHERER Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FALB Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | AULINGER Zeno | 1999 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
4 | GÖTSCH Paul | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2008年3月1日 - 2008年3月2日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER-WACHSMANN Vincent | 1998 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FACIUS Jacob | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | FAßL Felix | 1998 | M | GER | ||||
4 | PSCHERA Maxime | 1998 | M | GER | ||||
1999年4月24日 - 1999年4月25日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | RADL Johannes | 1989 | M | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) |