Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年3月16日 - 2024年3月17日 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | DONG Andi | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIELACH SÁNCHEZ Christian | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEHNERT Fin | 2014 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | HÄFNER Alexander | 2014 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2023年3月4日 - 2023年3月5日 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | DONG Andi | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | POREISZ Benedek | 2012 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEONHARDT Lukas | 2012 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | MIELACH SÁNCHEZ Christian | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2022年3月12日 - 2022年3月13日 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | FALK Milo | 2011 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | SINDBERT Ruben | 2012 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOTH Emil | 2011 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
4 | N | MEINHARDT Deniel | 2012 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2019年2月16日 - 2019年2月17日 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | LEINEWEBER Fritz | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | BASLER Tommaso | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEILAND Simion | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | SCHNECK Collin | 2008 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2018年2月24日 - 2018年2月25日 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | PECH Lukas | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | JUNG Colin | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | KASCHUBE Augustus | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2017年4月1日 - 2017年4月2日 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | DANNEMANN Lenz | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
3 | GEIMER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | DUTTA Wenzel | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016年3月5日 - 2016年3月6日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2 | SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur | 2005 | M | UKR | Nürnberger FC (GER) | |||
3 | DEMAND Christopher | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | ROMANKOV Nikita | 2005 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2015年2月28日 - 2015年3月1日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | WITTMANN Liam | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | BRETTREICH Luis | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | SALLER Emanuel | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2014年2月15日 - 2014年2月16日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Kilian | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | EDELMANN Christoph | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRENNER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
4 | KELLNER Julius | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
2013年2月23日 - 2013年2月24日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | 1st round | FREUNDL Lennart | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
2 | 1st round | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | 1st round | DAFFNER Marcellus | 2002 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | ||
2012年3月10日 - 2012年3月11日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | GÖTSCH Marco | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | JOHN David | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | TOST Leo | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2011年2月26日 - 2011年2月27日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | BARBA Cesare | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SEIBERT Jakob | 2000 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | BRADFISCH Markus | 2000 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
4 | SCHLAFFER Leon | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2010年3月6日 - 2010年3月7日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | BECHERT Timo | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | LUDWIG Linus | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | AL-KHALAF Amin | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
3 | GÖTSCH Paul | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2009年3月7日 - 2009年3月8日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | ARNDT Kilian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | FISCHER-WACHSMANN Vincent | 1998 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | HABERSETZER Florian | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
4 | FACIUS Jacob | 1998 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2008年3月1日 - 2008年3月2日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | RIEDEL Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BERBOTH Leonhard | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
4 | HACKER Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
1999年4月24日 - 1999年4月25日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | FÄHRMANN Till | 1988 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEINOST Christoph | 1988 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHENAVSKY Felix | 1988 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) |