Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年2月24日 - 2024年2月25日 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2 | N | STAIB Samuel | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | TKACHENKO Hlib | 2008 | M | UKR | TB Weiden (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON ERFFA Leopold | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2023年3月4日 - 2023年3月5日 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | FUCHS Tristan | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | 2008 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2022年3月12日 - 2022年3月13日 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALYOKHIN Fyodor | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNELLER Emil | 2005 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
2020年2月15日 - 2020年2月16日 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MEIER Bernhard | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
2019年2月16日 - 2019年2月17日 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | N | ASK Henri | 2003 | M | SWE | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | EICHENBERG Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEEB Jakob | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
2018年2月24日 - 2018年2月25日 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Füssen | ||||||||
1 | MEIER Richard | 2001 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2 | KOLLER Korbinian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | FRITSCHE Jan | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2017年2月11日 - 2017年2月12日 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KOLLER Korbinian | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Richard | 2001 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2015年12月19日 - 2015年12月20日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Füssen | ||||||||
1 | ZIEGON Anton | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | STADLBAUER Florian | 2001 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | REMMERTZ Felix | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2015年3月14日 - 2015年3月15日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | OLBRICH Justus | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGON Anton | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) | |||
3 | STERN Tim-Hendrik | 1998 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
2014年3月29日 - 2014年3月30日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Michael | 2000 | M | GER | [i] FC Sulzbach-Rosenberg (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGON Anton | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KAISER Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | OLBRICH Justus | 1998 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2013年1月12日 - 2013年1月13日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Jengen | ||||||||
1 | HEINDL Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | HARMAN Patrick | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Bamberg (GER) | |||
3 | JANDE Bastian | 1997 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | MENZEL Wolfgang | 1996 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2012年2月4日 - 2012年2月5日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | HEINDL Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2 | KLEIN Christopher | 1998 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BOTT Wulf | 1996 | M | GER | TG Schweinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZNER Roman | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2010年11月13日 - 2010年11月14日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | WIDHAMMER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2 | KLINGER Felix | 1994 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | DENNEMARCK Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | HEINDL Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
2010年1月23日 - 2010年1月24日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bayern | ||||||||
1 | KLINGER Felix | 1994 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | HUBER Julian | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | DENNEMARCK Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | WIDHAMMER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
2008年12月20日 - 2008年12月21日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt | ||||||||
1 | THALMANN Steffen | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | HUBER Julian | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | DROEGE Oliver | 1994 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | REINERT Yannick | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2008年4月5日 - 2008年4月6日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | SCHMUTZLER Yannic | 1993 | M | GER | [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER) | |||
2 | WIDHAMMER Florian | 1994 | M | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Julian | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | REINERT Yannick | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) |