Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年2月24日 - 2024年2月25日 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Fürth | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLENKO Maria Elena | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
2 | N | POPOV Anna-Sophia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOBER Paula | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAURER Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) | ||
2023年3月4日 - 2023年3月5日 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Nürnberg | ||||||||
1 | N | KLOSTERMANN Emma | 2009 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÖLL Teresa | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | ORLENKO Maria Elena | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
3 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2022年3月12日 - 2022年3月13日 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | München | ||||||||
1 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
2 | N | POPOV Maria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | FELLMANN Emelie | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÖLL Teresa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Feldkirchen (GER) | ||
2020年2月15日 - 2020年2月16日 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | N | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | TSOGIDIS Christina | 2005 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRINDLE Francesca | 2004 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
2019年2月16日 - 2019年2月17日 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLESSING Laura | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | KIEßLING Sophia | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2018年2月24日 - 2018年2月25日 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Füssen | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | TSOGIDIS Melina | 2002 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WICKE Clara | 2004 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2017年2月11日 - 2017年2月12日 | Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | ERK Lara | 2000 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | TSOGIDIS Melina | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
2015年12月19日 - 2015年12月20日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Füssen | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | STASCHEK Svenja | 2002 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
3 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2015年3月14日 - 2015年3月15日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | KURZENDÖRFER Jamie Sue | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | FREITAG Luise | 1999 | F | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | |||
3 | ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Valerie | 2000 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2014年3月29日 - 2014年3月30日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen | ||||||||
1 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ALBERT Jule | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2013年1月12日 - 2013年1月13日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Jengen | ||||||||
1 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2012年2月4日 - 2012年2月5日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | ASANGER Sophie | 1997 | F | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
3 | WELTZIEN Theresa | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2010年11月13日 - 2010年11月14日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm | ||||||||
1 | ZIBERT Paulina | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | JAHN Jessica | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2009年10月10日 - 2009年10月11日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | DICHIRICO Ilaria | 1993 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | FICHTINGER Pia | 1994 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | HINZPETER Rosa Selina | 1994 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | HUBER Raphaela | 1993 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
2009年3月21日 - 2009年3月22日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen | ||||||||
1 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | DICHIRICO Ilaria | 1993 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | FICHTINGER Pia | 1994 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2008年4月5日 - 2008年4月6日 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg | ||||||||
1 | ASSALONI Sandra | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Füssen (GER) | |||
2 | KÖHLER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER) | |||
3 | HAMPEL Eva | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MALLANDAIN Geraldine | 1992 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) |