Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年9月23日 - 2023年9月23日 | 3. RoboMarkets-Cup | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | N | HAACK Mirja-Lena | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KUS Jana | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEILAND Mia | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2023年1月28日 - 2023年1月29日 | RoboMarkets-Cup | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | N | GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBON Cisanne | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2022年1月29日 - 2022年1月29日 | RoboMarkets-Cup | Mainz | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STEMPER Lena | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2019年2月3日 - 2019年2月3日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | N | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2018年2月3日 - 2018年2月4日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRUNNER Emma | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2017年2月4日 - 2017年2月5日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Madeleine | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2016年2月6日 - 2016年2月7日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2015年2月7日 - 2015年2月8日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2014年2月1日 - 2014年2月2日 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
2 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2013年2月2日 - 2013年2月3日 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2012年2月4日 - 2012年2月5日 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2011年2月5日 - 2011年2月6日 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2010年1月30日 - 2010年1月31日 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FREUDENBERGER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2009年2月7日 - 2009年2月8日 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KWIDZINSKI Viola | 1992 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2008年2月8日 - 2008年2月8日 | Internat. Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KLEBER Solvejg | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Loana | 1991 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2007年2月2日 - 2007年2月4日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KUCHCINSKI Paula | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | OSYCZKA Jacqueline | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2006年2月4日 - 2006年2月5日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | JAQUET Clara | 1989 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
3 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | TAILLANDIER Charleine | 1991 | F | FRA | ||||
2005年2月5日 - 2005年2月5日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita | 1988 | F | BUL | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2004年1月24日 - 2004年1月25日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | PALU Flora | 1988 | F | FRA | PARIS ATP (FRA) | |||
2 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BLOCK Reija | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PASCU Bianca | 1988 | F | ROU | CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
2003年1月25日 - 2003年1月26日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | JEAN BAPTISTE Audrey | 1986 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | DRION Anais | 1986 | F | FRA | ||||
3 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
2002年1月27日 - 2002年1月27日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | VERGNE Carole | 1985 | F | FRA | ||||
2 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | LEMBACH Charlotte | 1988 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
2001年1月27日 - 2001年1月27日 | Internationales Turnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BYRNE Siobhan | 1984 | F | IRL | ||||
2 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | DITTER Kristin | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) |