2024年4月27日 - 2024年4月28日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Winsen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
ARNELA Lucia |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FELLMANN Emelie |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GAMKE Ella |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
TROPMANN Anastasia |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÖFLER Marie |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAFT Maja |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAFT Vivian |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAARS Anna |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JAKOB Mia |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WITT Lara |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BERGER Julia |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HAGEN Helena |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ROHNER Emilia |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SEIFFERT Veranika |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2023年4月22日 - 2023年4月23日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Stuttgart BadCannstatt
|
1 |
N |
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÖFLER Marie |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KRAFT Maja |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAARS Anna |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ÖTTL Lea |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RUSTLER Aline |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WITT Lara |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRAUN Annemarie |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HARTFELDER Nicole |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OYMANN Renee |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VÖLKER Linn Marie |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
EVERS Larissa |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GAMKE Ella |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HÖPFL Amelie |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TROPMANN Anastasia |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2022年5月14日 - 2022年5月15日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinheim
|
1 |
N |
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HÖFLER Marie |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KRAFT Maja |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BALLE Jennifer |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZONI Anna |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZONI Lea |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ARNELA Lucia |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
EVERS Larissa |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HÖPFL Amelie |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TROPMANN Anastasia |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAARS Anna |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
JAKOB Mia |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
RUSTLER Aline |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
VOGEL Greta |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2019年5月18日 - 2019年5月19日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BRUNETS Sophie Irene |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
ZONI Anna |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ERHARDT Maike |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KIRSCH Anne |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
CLARKE Genevieve |
2002 |
F |
|
IRL |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GEHLEN Liv |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEPHAN Mona |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KELLER Emilia |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
LINDNER Isabella |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SIBILLA Hannah |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
2018年4月21日 - 2018年4月22日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
|
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÖFLER Marie |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KIRSCH Anne |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HARSÁNYI Anja |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
POSGAY Zsofia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHOCH Katharina |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRAUN Nina |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GEHLEN Liv |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Karoline |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STEPHAN Mona |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
JANSEN Greta |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KLOCKHAUS Emily |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUERS Merle |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2017年5月13日 - 2017年5月14日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Karoline |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
STEPHAN Mona |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
WEINER Kari |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TSG WEINHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ERHARDT Maike |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Leilani |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIRSCH Anne |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FÉRON Johanna |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JANSEN Greta |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WELTING Sabrina |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
STG MTV MÜNCHEN / TV FELDKIRCHEN |
|
|
|
GER |
MTV München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WELTZIEN Theresa |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ZIBERT Paulina |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ZIEGON Laura |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
2016年4月30日 - 2016年5月1日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saarbrücken
|
1 |
|
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BARTHOLME Rahel |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINZEL Jessica |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KINZEL Josefin |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEHR Greta |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
THÜRMER Caecilia |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VOESTE Mara Sofie |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FÉRON Johanna |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GREIFFER Luise |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WELTING Sabrina |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Karoline |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
STEPHAN Mona |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WEINER Kari |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2015年4月25日 - 2015年4月26日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinheim
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Greta |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BARTHOLME Rahel |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KINZEL Jessica |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WALTHER Lea-Margarete |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STG FC MOERS / DFC DÜSSELDORF |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BADER Elisa |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
Chemnitzer PSV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FÉRON Johanna |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GREIFFER Luise |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
UELTGESFORTH Pia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
MOOR Valentina |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
STEPHAN Mona |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WEINER Kari |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2014年5月17日 - 2014年5月18日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Koblenz
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BARTL Thekla |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KNAUER Tamina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MOOR Valentina |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SHIGIHARA Jule |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STEPHAN Mona |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STG TSG WEINHEIM / MANNHEIMER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Leilani |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HULTEEN Marie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
POSER Antonia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WAGENHALS Fabia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BARTHOLME Rahel |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KINZEL Jessica |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WALTHER Lea-Margarete |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2012年10月13日 - 2012年10月14日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BRAUN Anna Sophie |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MOOR Valentina |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BARTL Thekla |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEHR Greta |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NEHL Inke |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Quernheimer FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NETTERSHEIM Katharina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
REESE Sophia |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WARSOW Neele |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
STG TSG WEINHEIM / MANNHEIMER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Leilani |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
VEITENHEIMER Florine |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WAGENHALS Fabia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WEIS Karen |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
2011年10月22日 - 2011年10月23日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Kristin |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KNAUER Tamina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
NEHL Inke |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Quernheimer FC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BRAUN Anna Sophie |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STG TSG WEINHEIM / MANNHEIMER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Leilani |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VEITENHEIMER Florine |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WAGENHALS Fabia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WEIS Karen |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KINZEL Jessica |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
REESE Sophia |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WARSOW Neele |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2010年12月18日 - 2010年12月19日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BEHR Kristin |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
NEHL Inke |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Quernheimer FC (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SULZER Carolin |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
STG TSG WEINHEIM / MANNHEIMER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KRAFT Caroline |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SEETHALER Lea |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VEITENHEIMER Florine |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WEIS Karen |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRAUN Lara |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HAUKE Laura |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ANLAHR Elisabeth |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GERWERS Anne |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GOLLAN Natasha |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2009年11月14日 - 2009年11月15日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BARTKOWSKI Nicole |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BEHR Kristin |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
STAUCH Svenja |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAUERSCHMITZ Linda |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
HÜBNER Vanessa |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
RÖMER Christiane |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STG TSG WEINHEIM / MANNHEIMER FC |
|
|
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KRAFT Caroline |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SEETHALER Lea |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
VEITENHEIMER Florine |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
WEIS Karen |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ANLAHR Elisabeth |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
GERWERS Anne |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
GOLLAN Natasha |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2008年11月22日 - 2008年11月23日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HONECK Christina |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
STAUCH Svenja |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ANLAHR Elisabeth |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GOLLAN Natasha |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KAPPLER Katrin |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HAUKE Laura |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HÜBNER Vanessa |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KEICHEL Stefanie |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PÜLLEN Susanne |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BADEN-NORD |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
KRAFT Caroline |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SEETHALER Lea |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
VEITENHEIMER Florine |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
WEIS Karen |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
2007年11月24日 - 2007年11月25日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
HÜBNER Vanessa |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KEICHEL Stefanie |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
|
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
1 |
|
|
PÜLLEN Susanne |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RODER Hannah |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STAUCH Svenja |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SACHSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
KITTELMANN Anne |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FSV Görlitz (GER) |
3 |
|
|
REETZ Theresa |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Schkeuditz (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ROMANUS Stephanie |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Leipzig (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ANLAHR Elisabeth |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GOLLAN Natasha |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KAPPLER Katrin |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2006年12月2日 - 2006年12月3日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Münster
|
1 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
HÜBNER Vanessa |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
LAUTER Beate |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
LÖSCHE Alina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
HAENLEIN Viola |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
RODER Hannah |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ENGEL Julia |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GREß Helene |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PETERSOHN Linda |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SACHSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KITTELMANN Anne |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
REETZ Theresa |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Schkeuditz (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ROMANUS Stephanie |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
RÜDIGER Angelique |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Schkeuditz (GER) |
2005年11月26日 - 2005年11月27日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Hilden
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
HAENLEIN Viola |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
MERKERT Mandy |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
RODER Hannah |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HÜBNER Vanessa |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
LÖSCHE Alina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
RÖMER Christiane |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KÜHNER Anna-Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MARTIN Lisa |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
PFÄHLER Julia |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
STRAUB Sarah |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
DITTFELD Anja |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
REMUS Alexandra |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WOLF Daniella |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
2004年11月27日 - 2004年11月27日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Mosbach
|
1 |
N |
|
BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
BROCKMANN Beatrice |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
REMUS Alexandra |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
STAUDENMAYER Sonja |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BARTKOWSKI Maria |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
RUPPERT Luisa |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHÄFER Anna |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HÜBNER Vanessa |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
LÖSCHE Alina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
RÖMER Christiane |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
PSV STUTTGART |
|
|
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
GANZ Annika |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
GÄRTNER Theresa |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KÜHNER Anna-Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
PFÄHLER Julia |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2003年11月29日 - 2003年11月30日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BARTKOWSKI Maria |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
|
|
RUPPERT Luisa |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Monika |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ROLAND Maya |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHAWLOWSKI Diana |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
REMUS Alexandra |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STAUDENMAYER Sonja |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FSC JENA |
|
|
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
4 |
|
|
BAUER Anne |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
MICHALUK Susanne |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
4 |
|
|
PECHE Tina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SEIFERT Melanie |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2002年11月30日 - 2002年11月30日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
BARTKOWSKI Maria |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
RUPPERT Luisa |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WUTZ Isabel |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
FREUND Kathrin |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHULT Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GRODDE Nele |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MOISA Stefanie |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
ROLAND Maya |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE |
|
|
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FISCHER Maike |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
RIEDEL Ulrike |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
ZIBELL Claudia |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2001年12月1日 - 2001年12月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
NECKERMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WUTZ Isabel |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Martha |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
REDMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHAWLOWSKI Diana |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
FSC JENA |
|
|
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FALKENBERG Stefanie |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MICHALUK Susanne |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SCHOLZ Annegret |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SELIGER Jana |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FREUND Kathrin |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SCHULZ Katarina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2000年12月2日 - 2000年12月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bochum
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
DONATH Annekathrin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
NECKERMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
WÄCHTER Katja |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GERNER Nadine |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
GRUBE Melanie |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KARG Susanne |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DINGLREITER Christine |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Martha |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
REDMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SCHAWLOWSKI Diana |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
FSC JENA |
|
|
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FALKENBERG Stefanie |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
MICHALUK Susanne |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SCHOLZ Annegret |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
SELIGER Jana |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1999年12月11日 - 1999年12月12日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
DONATH Annekathrin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
NECKERMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
SIKE Etelka |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 |
N |
|
TYLSCH Christin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
DINGLREITER Christine |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
FISCHER Miriam |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Martha |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
REDMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BECKER Bianca |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HEIDEMANN Britta |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KILIAN Angela-Yvonne |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MERKL Larissa |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
KLAUCK Pia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
MOISA Stefanie |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
RHEINFELDER Sabine |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
ROLAND Maya |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1998年12月19日 - 1998年12月20日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BAYER LEVERKUSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1998年2月7日 - 1998年2月8日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Essen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ETUF ESSEN |
|
|
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
1996年12月7日 - 1996年12月8日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TUS JENA |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1996年2月24日 - 1996年2月25日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LOTTER Natascha |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
LOTTER Tatjana |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 |
|
|
SCHIEL Gesine |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
TUS JENA |
|
|
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
HOFMANN Tina |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
MTV Saalfeld (GER) |
2 |
|
|
JAGIELA Kathleen |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NEUBAUER Katja |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SEEGER Katharina |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GUTERMUTH Martina |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
MÜLLER Christine |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
REICHARD Juliane |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC MOSBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Mosbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LATTY Verena |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Mosbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LICHTENFELS Caroline |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Mosbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
RUTZ Susanne |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Mosbach (GER) |
1994年12月10日 - 1994年12月11日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TB BURGSTEINFURT |
|
|
|
GER |
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1994年2月1日 - 1994年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
SC BERLIN |
|
|
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
1992年12月12日 - 1992年12月13日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1991年12月7日 - 1991年12月8日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Essen
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OSC POTSDAM |
|
|
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
BAYER DORMAGEN |
|
|
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1990年12月8日 - 1990年12月9日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
OSC POTSDAM |
|
|
|
GER |
OSC Potsdam (GER) |
1989年12月9日 - 1989年12月10日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1989年11月1日 - 1989年11月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1988年2月1日 - 1988年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1987年2月1日 - 1987年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1986年2月1日 - 1986年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1985年2月1日 - 1985年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1984年2月1日 - 1984年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1983年2月1日 - 1983年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
FC MOERS |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
DEMBOWSKI Beate |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
KEMPKES Anja |
1900 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
LANGE Sonja |
1965 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
NICOLAI Sybille |
1964 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
TSCHENDEL Dagmar |
1965 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1982年2月1日 - 1982年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1981年2月1日 - 1981年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1980年2月1日 - 1980年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1979年2月1日 - 1979年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
1978年2月1日 - 1978年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1977年2月1日 - 1977年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1976年2月1日 - 1976年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1975年2月1日 - 1975年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1974年2月1日 - 1974年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1973年2月1日 - 1973年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1972年2月1日 - 1972年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC QUADRATH-ICHENDORF |
|
|
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
KIRCHEIS Astrid |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
RUETZ Petra |
1955 |
F |
|
GER |
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
WESSEL Ute |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1970年12月28日 - 1970年12月29日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Gelsenkirchen
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1 |
N |
|
OERTEL Brigitte |
1953 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1970年2月1日 - 1970年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1968年12月28日 - 1968年12月30日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kassel
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1968年2月1日 - 1968年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1967年2月1日 - 1967年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1966年2月1日 - 1966年2月1日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
TSV TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1965年6月6日 - 1965年6月7日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Hannover
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HEIDENHEIMER SB |
|
|
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM |
|
|
|
GER |
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) |
1964年2月1日 - 1964年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1963年2月1日 - 1963年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
UFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1962年2月1日 - 1962年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
UFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1961年2月1日 - 1961年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
UFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1960年2月1日 - 1960年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
KSC KOBLENZ |
|
|
|
GER |
[i] Königsbacher SC (GER) |
1959年2月1日 - 1959年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
UFC BONN |
|
|
|
GER |
|
1958年2月1日 - 1958年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1957年2月1日 - 1957年2月2日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1955年12月28日 - 1955年12月30日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Mergentheim
|
1 |
N |
|
FC OFFENBACH |
|
|
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1955年6月3日 - 1955年6月5日 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Arnsberg
|
1 |
N |
|
TK HANNOVER |
|
|
|
GER |
TK Hannover (GER) |