Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018年9月15日 - 2018年9月16日 | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | SANDER Tabea | 2009 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | ||
2017年10月7日 - 2017年10月8日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | WOLF Josephin Tamara | 2008 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2017年4月1日 - 2017年4月2日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | LEBRENZ Mia | 2007 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | TURCHI Laura | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DEBLON Mathilda | 2007 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | REIHS Meika | 2007 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015年9月19日 - 2015年9月20日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | PINKERT Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | HERBRANDT Mariu | 2006 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | MAAßEN Charlotte | 2006 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2014年9月13日 - 2014年9月14日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | IRSCH Milena | 2005 | F | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2013年9月7日 - 2013年9月8日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | ODENTHAL Felicitas | 2004 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2 | NANA Julienne | 2004 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VAN ELDIK Annelisa | 2004 | F | NED | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2012年9月1日 - 2012年9月2日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2 | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LODE Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie | 2003 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2011年9月10日 - 2011年9月11日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ODENTHAL Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2010年9月4日 - 2010年9月5日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | GUNDLACK Stella | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2009年9月5日 - 2009年9月6日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | LECK Juliana | 2000 | F | GER | ||||
2008年9月20日 - 2008年9月21日 | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | PLATE Maike | 1999 | F | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULTE-UEBBING Nele | 1999 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | FELIX Isabella | 1999 | F | GER | ||||
2007年9月15日 - 2007年9月16日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
2 | LESSNOW Robyn | 1998 | F | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | KUCHALSKI Lea | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2006年9月16日 - 2006年9月16日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | SCHRIEFERS Pia | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HOPPE Shari Maria | 1997 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |