Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018年9月15日 - 2018年9月16日 | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | KUNISCH Matilda | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | LEBRENZ Mia | 2007 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRICKE Fiona | 2007 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
4 | N | DEBLON Mathilda | 2007 | F | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
2017年10月7日 - 2017年10月8日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | LIETO Alyssa | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | REILS Lorena-Michelle | 2006 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PINKERT Lisa | 2006 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2017年4月1日 - 2017年4月2日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | TUTTLA Jennifer | 2005 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | BIENEFELD Maya | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | AMIAN Laura | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GONANO Juna | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2015年9月19日 - 2015年9月20日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | JÜTTEN Svenja | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | REIHS Alina Victoria | 2004 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | 2004 | F | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
2014年9月13日 - 2014年9月14日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | ZENS Anna | 2003 | F | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2 | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | 2003 | F | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | AMUSER Janina | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDER Helen | 2003 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2013年9月7日 - 2013年9月8日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | ODENTHAL Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | KARAKOC Azize | 2002 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDEL Rabea | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2012年9月1日 - 2012年9月2日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | EßER Leandra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | FRIEDERICH Adriana | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | ERKENS Merit | 2001 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LOH Pauline | 2001 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2011年9月10日 - 2011年9月11日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BEHNKE Paula | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | LECK Juliana | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | AYCAN Zara | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | STOCKMEIER Paula | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2010年9月4日 - 2010年9月5日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMERMÜLLER Vivian | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | GRILLMAIER Meike | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
4 | FREUND India | 1999 | F | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2009年9月5日 - 2009年9月6日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | JAHN Alexandra | 1998 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SERHUN Marta | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
3 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim | 1998 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | WIEDMANN Anne Leonie | 1998 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2008年9月20日 - 2008年9月21日 | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | PALMEN Luise | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SISIC Anisa | 1997 | F | BIH | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMITT Anna Elena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | MEHRENS Pauline | 1997 | F | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2007年9月15日 - 2007年9月16日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KRAUSE Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WEILER Yvonne | 1996 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | REIMANN Lotta | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
2006年9月16日 - 2006年9月16日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie | 1995 | F | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | SCHOLT Alicia | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | CREMER Rebecca | 1995 | F | GER |