Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018年9月15日 - 2018年9月16日 | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHRUMPF Vincent | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MORLANG Kim | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
4 | N | COLLING Herve | 2007 | M | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
2017年10月7日 - 2017年10月8日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | CEFERINO MARX Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | STÖCKER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | TACHRIFET Safouane | 2006 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2017年4月1日 - 2017年4月2日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMACHER Rafael | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | WARNKING Nicolo | 2005 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WIENANDS Jeremy | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2015年9月19日 - 2015年9月20日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ARNHOLD Timon | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WARREMAN Daan | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | |||
2014年9月13日 - 2014年9月14日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | SZEKAT Martin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Victor | 2003 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLINGSDORF Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VORHOLT Ole | 2003 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
2013年9月7日 - 2013年9月8日 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KRACK Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BAKAY Maxim | 2002 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2012年9月1日 - 2012年9月2日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | HAAS Luca | 2001 | M | GER | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
3 | BOPP Dietrich | 2001 | M | GER | PST Trier (GER) | |||
3 | ZENS Philipp | 2001 | M | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
2011年9月10日 - 2011年9月11日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | GÖBHARD Simon | 2000 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | SLANZ Adrian | 2000 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2010年9月4日 - 2010年9月5日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WIßKIRCHEN Moritz | 1999 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | STEINERT Pascal | 1999 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | POSTMA Randy | 1999 | M | NED | FC Almere (NED) | |||
4 | SKUBELLA Felix | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2009年9月5日 - 2009年9月6日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | GOTTSCHALK Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | AMUSER Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | FELDMEIER Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | STANNECK Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2008年9月20日 - 2008年9月21日 | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | BUSCH Paul | 1997 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2007年9月15日 - 2007年9月16日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WALTER Noe | 1996 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
2 | BRUCHHAUS Lennart | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
4 | LINK Daniel | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2006年9月16日 - 2006年9月16日 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUHMANN Julian | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
4 | FÖRSTER Rafael | 1995 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) |