2023年7月22日 - 2023年7月30日 |
World Championships | Milano
|
1 |
N |
|
VOLPI Alice |
1992 |
F |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
2 |
N |
|
ERRIGO Arianna |
1988 |
F |
|
ITA |
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
FAVARETTO Martina |
2001 |
F |
|
ITA |
Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA) |
3 |
N |
|
KIEFER Lee |
1994 |
F |
|
USA |
|
2022年7月15日 - 2022年7月23日 |
World Championships | Cairo
|
1 |
N |
|
THIBUS Ysaora |
1991 |
F |
|
FRA |
BOURG LA REINE (FRA) |
2 |
N |
|
ERRIGO Arianna |
1988 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
BOLDOR Maria |
1996 |
F |
|
ROU |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
3 |
N |
|
KIEFER Lee |
1994 |
F |
|
USA |
|
2019年7月15日 - 2019年7月23日 |
World Championships | Budapest
|
1 |
N |
|
GRACHEVA Inna |
1990 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
N |
|
RANVIER Pauline |
1994 |
F |
|
FRA |
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
DI FRANCISCA Elisa |
1982 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
ERRIGO Arianna |
1988 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2018年7月19日 - 2018年7月27日 |
World Championships | Wuxi
|
1 |
N |
|
VOLPI Alice |
1992 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
N |
|
THIBUS Ysaora |
1991 |
F |
|
FRA |
BOURG LA REINE (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
BOUBAKRI Ines |
1988 |
F |
|
TUN |
BOURG LA REINE (FRA) |
3 |
N |
|
ERRIGO Arianna |
1988 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2017年7月19日 - 2017年7月26日 |
World Championships | Leipzig
|
1 |
|
|
GRACHEVA Inna |
1990 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
VOLPI Alice |
1992 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
ERRIGO Arianna |
1988 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
THIBUS Ysaora |
1991 |
F |
|
FRA |
BOURG LA REINE (FRA) |
2015年7月13日 - 2015年7月19日 |
World Championships | Moscow
|
1 |
|
|
GRACHEVA Inna |
1990 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
SHANAEVA Aida |
1986 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
ERRIGO Arianna |
1988 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
PRESCOD Nzingha |
1992 |
F |
|
USA |
|
2014年7月15日 - 2014年7月23日 |
World Championships | Kazan
|
1 |
|
|
ERRIGO Arianna |
1988 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
BATINI Martina |
1989 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
BOUBAKRI Ines |
1988 |
F |
|
TUN |
BOURG LA REINE (FRA) |
3 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2013年8月5日 - 2013年8月12日 |
World Championships | Budapest
|
1 |
|
|
ERRIGO Arianna |
1988 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DI FRANCISCA Elisa |
1982 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
GRACHEVA Inna |
1990 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2011年10月8日 - 2011年10月16日 |
World Championships | Catania
|
1 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
DI FRANCISCA Elisa |
1982 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
KIEFER Lee |
1994 |
F |
|
USA |
|
3 |
|
|
NAM Hyunhee |
1981 |
F |
|
KOR |
|
2010年11月4日 - 2010年11月13日 |
Championnats du Monde | Paris
|
1 |
|
|
DI FRANCISCA Elisa |
1982 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
ERRIGO Arianna |
1988 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
NAM Hyunhee |
1981 |
F |
|
KOR |
|
3 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2009年9月30日 - 2009年10月8日 |
World Championships | Antalya
|
1 |
|
|
SHANAEVA Aida |
1986 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
JEON Hee Sook |
1984 |
F |
|
KOR |
|
3 |
|
|
DI FRANCISCA Elisa |
1982 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
ERRIGO Arianna |
1988 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2007年9月28日 - 2007年10月7日 |
Weltmeisterschaft | St. Petersburg
|
1 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
GRANBASSI Margherita |
1979 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
MOHAMED Aida |
1976 |
F |
|
HUN |
UTE Budapest (HUN) |
3 |
|
|
TRILLINI Giovanna |
1970 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2006年9月30日 - 2006年10月7日 |
World Championships | Torino
|
1 |
|
|
GRANBASSI Margherita |
1979 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
MOHAMED Aida |
1976 |
F |
|
HUN |
UTE Budapest (HUN) |
3 |
|
|
TRILLINI Giovanna |
1970 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2005年10月8日 - 2005年10月15日 |
World Championships | Leipzig
|
1 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KNAPEK Edina |
1977 |
F |
|
HUN |
BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) |
3 |
|
|
WUILLEME Adeline |
1975 |
F |
|
FRA |
REIMS CE (FRA) |
2003年10月4日 - 2003年10月11日 |
World Championships | Havanna
|
1 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
GRUCHALA Sylwia |
1981 |
F |
|
POL |
|
3 |
|
|
MOHAMED Aida |
1976 |
F |
|
HUN |
UTE Budapest (HUN) |
3 |
|
|
SCARLAT Roxana |
1975 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
2002年8月17日 - 2002年8月23日 |
World Championships | Lissabon
|
1 |
|
|
BOIKO Svetlana |
1972 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
IOUCHEVA Ekaterina |
1973 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
KNAPEK Edina |
1977 |
F |
|
HUN |
BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) |
3 |
|
|
MOHAMED Aida |
1976 |
F |
|
HUN |
UTE Budapest (HUN) |
2001年10月26日 - 2001年11月1日 |
Championnats du Monde | Nimes
|
1 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
BAU Sabine |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
IOUCHEVA Ekaterina |
1973 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
SCARLAT Roxana |
1975 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
1999年11月1日 - 1999年11月8日 |
World Championships | Seoul
|
1 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
BAU Sabine |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BOIKO Svetlana |
1972 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
ZIMMERMANN Iris |
1981 |
F |
|
USA |
|
1998年10月4日 - 1998年10月11日 |
Championnats du Monde | La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
1 |
|
|
BAU Sabine |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BOIKO Svetlana |
1972 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
TRILLINI Giovanna |
1970 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
1997年7月13日 - 1997年7月19日 |
World Championships | Cape Town
|
1 |
|
|
TRILLINI Giovanna |
1970 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
BAU Sabine |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BIANCHEDI Diana |
1969 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
WEBER Monika |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1995年7月18日 - 1995年7月23日 |
World Championships | La Haye
|
1 |
|
|
CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela |
1970 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
2 |
|
|
TRILLINI Giovanna |
1970 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
BIANCHEDI Diana |
1969 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
1994年7月3日 - 1994年7月8日 |
World Championships | Athen
|
1 |
|
|
SZABO Reka |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VEZZALI Valentina |
1974 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
BORTOLOZZI Francesca |
1968 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
VALLET-MODAINE Laurence |
1964 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
1993年7月1日 - 1993年7月11日 |
World Championships | Essen
|
1 |
|
|
BORTOLOZZI Francesca |
1968 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
MOHAMED Aida |
1976 |
F |
|
HUN |
UTE Budapest (HUN) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Simone |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FUNKENHAUSER Zita |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1991年6月13日 - 1991年6月23日 |
World Championships | Budapest
|
1 |
|
|
TRILLINI Giovanna |
1970 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
VANTA Claudia |
1968 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
3 |
|
|
BAU Sabine |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SADOVSKAJA Tatjana |
1966 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
1990年7月8日 - 1990年7月16日 |
Championnats du Monde | Lyon
|
1 |
|
|
FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
TRILLINI Giovanna |
1970 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
VELITCHKO Olga |
1965 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
4 |
|
|
SZABO Reka |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1989年7月5日 - 1989年7月15日 |
World Championships | Denver
|
1 |
|
|
VELITCHKO Olga |
1965 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FUNKENHAUSER Zita |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
DOBMEIER Annette |
1968 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1987年7月16日 - 1987年7月26日 |
Championnats du Monde | Lausanne
|
1 |
|
|
TUFAN Elisabeta |
1964 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
2 |
|
|
FUNKENHAUSER Zita |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LUAN Jujie |
1958 |
F |
|
CAN |
|
4 |
|
|
SZABO Reka |
1967 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |
1986年7月25日 - 1986年8月3日 |
World Championships | Sofia
|
1 |
|
|
FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja |
1966 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BAU Sabine |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOTSCHAKINA Olga |
1961 |
F |
|
RUS |
Dinamo (BLR) |
4 |
|
|
BISCHOFF Sabine |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1985年7月11日 - 1985年7月21日 |
World Championships | Barcelona
|
1 |
|
|
HAENISCH Cornelia |
1952 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BISCHOFF Sabine |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
SPARACIARI Anna Rita |
1959 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
|
|
TRINQUET-HACHIN Pascale |
1958 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
1983年7月21日 - 1983年7月30日 |
Weltmeisterschaft | Wien
|
1 |
|
|
VACCARONI Dorina |
1963 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
CICCONETTI Carola |
1962 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
LUAN Jujie |
1958 |
F |
|
CAN |
|
4 |
|
|
DICK Mandy |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1982年7月15日 - 1982年7月24日 |
World Championships | Roma
|
1 |
|
|
GILIAZOVA Naila |
1953 |
F |
|
URS |
|
2 |
|
|
VACCARONI Dorina |
1963 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
DICK Mandy |
1956 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
BISCHOFF Sabine |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1981年7月2日 - 1981年7月13日 |
Championnats du Monde | Clermont-Ferrand
|
1 |
|
|
HAENISCH Cornelia |
1952 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LUAN Jujie |
1958 |
F |
|
CAN |
|
3 |
|
|
VACCARONI Dorina |
1963 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
|
|
LATRILLE-GAUDIN Brigitte |
1957 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
1979年8月18日 - 1979年8月28日 |
World Championships | Melbourne
|
1 |
|
|
HAENISCH Cornelia |
1952 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BUROCHKINA Valentina |
1954 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
TORDASI Ildiko |
1951 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
LOSERT Ingrid |
1958 |
F |
|
GER |
Freiburger TS (GER) |
1978年7月12日 - 1978年7月22日 |
Championnats du Monde | Hamburg
|
1 |
|
|
BUROCHKINA Valentina |
1954 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
LOKSOVA-RACZOVA Katarina |
1950 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
|
|
HAENISCH Cornelia |
1952 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
4 |
|
|
TRINQUET-HACHIN Pascale |
1958 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
1977年7月14日 - 1977年7月24日 |
Championnats du Monde | Buenos Aires
|
1 |
|
|
BUROCHKINA Valentina |
1954 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
BELOVA Elena |
1947 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
TORDASI Ildiko |
1951 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
STAHL Ecaterina |
1946 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
1975年7月11日 - 1975年7月21日 |
Championnats du Monde | Budapest
|
1 |
|
|
STAHL Ecaterina |
1946 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
2 |
|
|
KNYAZEVA Olga |
1954 |
F |
|
URS |
|
3 |
|
|
FARKASINSZKY-BOBIS Ildiko |
1945 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
BUROCHKINA Valentina |
1954 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
1974年7月16日 - 1974年7月28日 |
Championnats du Monde | Grenoble
|
1 |
|
|
FARKASINSZKY-BOBIS Ildiko |
1945 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
|
|
TORDASI Ildiko |
1951 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
|
|
GILIAZOVA Naila |
1953 |
F |
|
URS |
|
4 |
|
|
SZOLNOKI Maria |
1947 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
1973年7月2日 - 1973年7月13日 |
Championnats du Monde | Göteborg
|
1 |
|
|
NIKONOVA Valentina |
1952 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
TORDASI Ildiko |
1951 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
|
|
REJTO-UJLAKY-SAGI Ildiko |
1937 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
LOKSOVA-RACZOVA Katarina |
1950 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1971年7月4日 - 1971年7月17日 |
Championnats du Monde | Wien
|
1 |
|
|
DEMAILLE Marie Chantal |
1941 |
F |
|
FRA |
MONTEUX EC (FRA) |
2 |
|
|
REJTO-UJLAKY-SAGI Ildiko |
1937 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
|
|
PASCU Ana |
1944 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
4 |
|
|
TORDASI Ildiko |
1951 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
1970年9月13日 - 1970年9月23日 |
Championnats du Monde | Ankara
|
1 |
|
|
GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
2 |
|
|
BELOVA Elena |
1947 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
3 |
|
|
ORBAN-SZABO Olga |
1938 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
4 |
|
|
ROUSSELET-CERETTI Catherine |
1943 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
1969年9月30日 - 1969年10月12日 |
Championnats du Monde | Havanna
|
1 |
|
|
BELOVA Elena |
1947 |
F |
|
RUS |
|
2 |
|
|
GYULAI-DRIMBA-JENEI Ileana |
1946 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
3 |
|
|
Tširkova-Lozovaja Svetlana |
1945 |
F |
|
FIN |
|
4 |
|
|
PETRENKO-SAMUSENKO Tatyana Dmitriyevna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
1967年7月5日 - 1967年7月16日 |
Championnats du Monde | Montreal
|
1 |
|
|
ZABELINA Aleksandra Ivanovna |
1937 |
F |
|
URS |
|
2 |
|
|
RAGNO-LONZI Antonella |
1940 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
FARKASINSZKY-BOBIS Ildiko |
1945 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
ORBAN-SZABO Olga |
1938 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
1966年7月6日 - 1966年7月16日 |
Championnats du Monde | Moskau
|
1 |
|
|
PETRENKO-SAMUSENKO Tatyana Dmitriyevna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
2 |
|
|
ZABELINA Aleksandra Ivanovna |
1937 |
F |
|
URS |
|
3 |
|
|
FARKASINSZKY-BOBIS Ildiko |
1945 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
|
|
GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
3 |
|
|
STAHL Ecaterina |
1946 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
1965年7月1日 - 1965年7月12日 |
Championnats du Monde | Paris
|
1 |
|
|
GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
2 |
|
|
ORBAN-SZABO Olga |
1938 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
3 |
|
|
PRUDSKOVA Valentina Aleksandrovna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
3 |
|
|
STAHL Ecaterina |
1946 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
3 |
|
|
VICOL - TAITIS Maria |
1935 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
1963年7月14日 - 1963年7月28日 |
Championnats du Monde | Gdansk
|
1 |
|
|
REJTO-UJLAKY-SAGI Ildiko |
1937 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
|
|
SAKOVICS Jozsefne |
1936 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
|
|
JUHASZ-NAGY Katalin |
1932 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
ORBAN-SZABO Olga |
1938 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
1962年7月16日 - 1962年7月16日 |
Championnats du Monde | Buenos Aires
|
1 |
|
|
ORBAN-SZABO Olga |
1938 |
F |
|
ROU |
|
2 |
|
|
GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
3 |
|
|
JUHASZ-NAGY Katalin |
1932 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
PRUDSKOVA Valentina Aleksandrovna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
1961年7月17日 - 1961年7月17日 |
Championnats du Monde | Torino
|
1 |
|
|
GRUNDMANN-SCHMID Heidi |
1938 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZABELINA Aleksandra Ivanovna |
1937 |
F |
|
URS |
|
3 |
|
|
RASTVOROVA-HRISHYNA Valentyna Ksenofontivna |
1933 |
F |
|
URS |
|
4 |
|
|
GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
1959年7月12日 - 1959年7月25日 |
Championnats du Monde | Budapest
|
1 |
|
|
YEFIMOVA Emma Korneyevna |
1931 |
F |
|
URS |
|
2 |
|
|
GOROKHOVA Galina Yevgenyevna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
3 |
|
|
PETRENKO-SAMUSENKO Tatyana Dmitriyevna |
1938 |
F |
|
URS |
|
4 |
|
|
COLOMBETTI-PERONCINI Bruna |
1936 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
1958年8月24日 - 1958年9月6日 |
Championnats du Monde | Philadelphia
|
1 |
|
|
RASTVOROVA-HRISHYNA Valentyna Ksenofontivna |
1933 |
F |
|
URS |
|
2 |
|
|
YEFIMOVA Emma Korneyevna |
1931 |
F |
|
URS |
|
3 |
|
|
REJTO-UJLAKY-SAGI Ildiko |
1937 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
COLOMBETTI-PERONCINI Bruna |
1936 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
1957年9月16日 - 1957年9月16日 |
Championnats du Monde | Paris
|
1 |
|
|
ZABELINA Aleksandra Ivanovna |
1937 |
F |
|
URS |
|
2 |
|
|
GRUNDMANN-SCHMID Heidi |
1938 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
CAMBER-CORNO Irene |
1926 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
4 |
|
|
RASTVOROVA-HRISHYNA Valentyna Ksenofontivna |
1933 |
F |
|
URS |
|
1955年10月6日 - 1955年10月19日 |
Championnats du Monde | Roma
|
1 |
|
|
SAKOVICS Jozsefne |
1936 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
|
|
COLOMBETTI-PERONCINI Bruna |
1936 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona |
1907 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
BERNHEIM-DELBARRE Catherine |
1925 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
1954年6月10日 - 1954年6月10日 |
Championnats du Monde | Luxemburg
|
1 |
|
|
LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine |
1916 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
2 |
|
|
ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona |
1907 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
|
|
GARILHE Renee |
1923 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
CAMBER-CORNO Irene |
1926 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
1953年7月19日 - 1953年7月29日 |
Championnats du Monde | Bruxelles
|
1 |
|
|
CAMBER-CORNO Irene |
1926 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
2 |
|
|
GARILHE Renee |
1923 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
|
|
KEYDEL Ilse |
1921 |
F |
|
GER |
DFH Hannover (GER) |
4 |
|
|
ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona |
1907 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
1951年5月20日 - 1951年5月20日 |
Championnats du Monde | Stockholm
|
1 |
|
|
ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona |
1907 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
|
|
LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine |
1916 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
|
|
NYARI-KOVACS Magdolna |
1921 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
|
|
WENISCH-FILZ Friedrieke |
1907 |
F |
|
AUT |
|
1950年7月9日 - 1950年7月23日 |
Championnats du Monde | Monte Carlo
|
1 |
|
|
GARILHE Renee |
1923 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
1 |
|
|
MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen |
1912 |
F |
|
AUT |
|
3 |
|
|
WENISCH-FILZ Friedrieke |
1907 |
F |
|
AUT |
|
4 |
|
|
GLEN-HAIG DBE Mary Alison |
1918 |
F |
|
GBR |
|
1949年4月11日 - 1949年4月11日 |
Championnats du Monde | Cairo
|
1 |
|
|
MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen |
1912 |
F |
|
AUT |
|
2 |
|
|
LACHMANN Karen Vilhelmine |
1916 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
3 |
|
|
BAUDOT Jacqueline |
1900 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
3 |
|
|
GARILHE Renee |
1923 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
1947年6月1日 - 1947年6月13日 |
Championnats du Monde | Lissabon
|
1 |
|
|
MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen |
1912 |
F |
|
AUT |
|
2 |
|
|
STRUKEL Silvia |
1916 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
|
|
MALHERBAUD Louisette |
1917 |
F |
|
FRA |
|
4 |
|
|
CERRA-TISHMAN Maria Del Pilar |
1918 |
F |
|
USA |
|
1938年5月16日 - 1938年5月26日 |
World Championships | Piestany
|
1 |
N |
|
SEDIVA Marie |
1908 |
F |
|
TCH |
|
2 |
N |
|
RAISOVA Carmen |
1908 |
F |
|
TCH |
|
3 |
N |
|
ADDAMS Jenny Marie Beatrice |
1909 |
F |
|
BEL |
|
4 |
N |
|
HANSTEINOVA Marie |
1900 |
F |
|
TCH |
|
1937年7月19日 - 1937年7月27日 |
World Championships | Paris
|
1 |
N |
|
MAYER Helene |
1910 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona |
1907 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
N |
|
MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen |
1912 |
F |
|
AUT |
|
4 |
N |
|
ADDAMS Jenny Marie Beatrice |
1909 |
F |
|
BEL |
|
1935年6月19日 - 1935年6月28日 |
European-World Championships | Lausanne
|
1 |
N |
|
ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona |
1907 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
N |
|
MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen |
1912 |
F |
|
AUT |
|
3 |
N |
|
ADDAMS Jenny Marie Beatrice |
1909 |
F |
|
BEL |
|
4 |
N |
|
ELEK Margit |
1910 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
1934年6月19日 - 1934年6月28日 |
European-World Championships | Warszawa
|
1 |
N |
|
ELEK-SCHACHERER Ilona |
1907 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
2 |
N |
|
ELEK Margit |
1910 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
N |
|
HASS Hedwig |
1902 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
NELIGAN Gwendoline |
1905 |
F |
|
GBR |
|
1933年6月9日 - 1933年6月18日 |
European-World Championships | Budapest
|
1 |
N |
|
NELIGAN Gwendoline |
1905 |
F |
|
GBR |
|
2 |
N |
|
BOGEN-BOGATI Erna |
1906 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
N |
|
WITH Mitzi |
1902 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
4 |
N |
|
OLSEN Grete |
1912 |
F |
|
DEN |
|
1931年5月27日 - 1931年6月4日 |
European-World Championships | Wien
|
1 |
N |
|
MAYER Helene |
1910 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
BOGEN-BOGATI Erna |
1906 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
3 |
N |
|
MÜLLER-PREIS Ellen |
1912 |
F |
|
AUT |
|
4 |
N |
|
SONDHEIM Erna |
1904 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1930年5月23日 - 1930年5月31日 |
European-World Championships | Liege
|
1 |
N |
|
ADDAMS Jenny Marie Beatrice |
1909 |
F |
|
BEL |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHWAIGER Germana |
1900 |
F |
|
ITA |
|
3 |
N |
|
VENABLES Mary Ann |
1902 |
F |
|
GBR |
|
1929年4月10日 - 1929年4月17日 |
European-World Championships | Napoli
|
1 |
N |
|
MAYER Helene |
1910 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
DE BOER Jo |
1901 |
F |
|
NED |
|
3 |
N |
|
DANY Margit |
1906 |
F |
|
HUN |
|
4 |
N |
|
SONDHEIM Erna |
1904 |
F |
|
GER |
|