Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年11月11日 - 2023年11月12日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | MENZEL David | 2013 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
2 | N | CARLÉ Ferdinand | 2013 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | FIEDOTOV Artem | 2013 | M | UKR | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
3 | N | MARTH Karl | 2014 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
2022年11月12日 - 2022年11月13日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | KIM Gene | 2012 | M | USA | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | MELITA Caspar | 2012 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | GABOR Nicolas | 2012 | M | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAIER Samuel | 2013 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2021年11月13日 - 2021年11月14日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | MAIER Constantin | 2011 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEUDORF Vinz | 2011 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | FAITSCH Leonas | 2011 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIESNET Kilian | 2011 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2019年11月9日 - 2019年11月10日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | KARP Daniel | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | SIPPL Daniel | 2009 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON ERFFA Leopold | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2018年11月3日 - 2018年11月4日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | GABEL Moritz | 2008 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITTEK Julian | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | ||
2017年11月11日 - 2017年11月12日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | FREY Quentin | 2007 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMUTZ Kilian | 2007 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Paul | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | STRASHEIM Philipp | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2016年11月5日 - 2016年11月6日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KNAPP Emilian | 2006 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 | MÖRCHEL Rakeem | 2006 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2015年11月14日 - 2015年11月15日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | LIEB Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HEITZ Noah | 2005 | M | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
3 | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2014年11月8日 - 2014年11月9日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIEHS Magnus | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | BAIR Marlon | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | BAREIß Silas | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2013年11月16日 - 2013年11月17日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | BRELL Noah | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
2 | ZATIK Peter | 2003 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Max | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | JAGUSCH Leo | 2003 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2012年11月17日 - 2012年11月18日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | KAIB Simon | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | HEITMANN Oscar | 2002 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
3 | VOGEL Marcel | 2002 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
2011年11月12日 - 2011年11月13日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
2 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHLEGEL Jannik | 2001 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMID Julian | 2001 | M | GER | SV Illingen (GER) | |||
2010年11月13日 - 2010年11月14日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Anton | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | BAREIß Lucas | 2000 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | DE RINALDIS Manuele | 2000 | M | ITA | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
3 | HODAK Phillip | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2009年11月21日 - 2009年11月22日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | KLEIN Luis | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | REIBETANZ Victor | 1999 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | GRIMM Timur | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | JÄGER Paul | 1999 | M | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
2008年11月22日 - 2008年11月23日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | GOMBOS Tom | 1998 | M | ROU | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HINDERER Jonas | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | BÜHL Louis | 1998 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | |||
3 | HAMLESCHER Magnus | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) |