Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年11月11日 - 2023年11月12日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | HELMIG Andri | 2011 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZHONG Oliver | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEUDORF Vinz | 2011 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MELITA Caspar | 2012 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2022年11月12日 - 2022年11月13日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | BÖHME David | 2010 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | BECK János | 2010 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BESOLD Luis | 2010 | M | GER | FC Fürth (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAIER Hendrik | 2010 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2021年11月13日 - 2021年11月14日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | MÄDER Michel | 2009 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
2 | N | VON ERFFA Leopold | 2009 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | MACK Gregor | 2009 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2019年11月9日 - 2019年11月10日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | BRINKMANN Paul | 2007 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | FRITZ Johann | 2008 | M | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
3 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2018年11月3日 - 2018年11月4日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | HÖFLER Julius | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse | 2006 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER-STRITTMATTER Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
2017年11月11日 - 2017年11月12日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | HOFFMANN Nils | 2005 | M | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2 | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | LIEB Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2016年11月5日 - 2016年11月6日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KAPPUS Bastian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BAREIß Silas | 2004 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | MICHEL Fabian | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2015年11月14日 - 2015年11月15日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | SEMBACH Philipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | WALTER Lennard | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRELL Noah | 2003 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | MEIER Bernhard | 2003 | M | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
2014年11月8日 - 2014年11月9日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | BOROWIAK Arwen | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FAUL Paul Luca | 2002 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEGER Laurenz | 2002 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | WILLIAMS David | 2002 | M | GBR | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2013年11月16日 - 2013年11月17日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | ERCAN Kerem | 2001 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KUHLMANN Kester | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RENNER Moritz | 2001 | M | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2012年11月17日 - 2012年11月18日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | ROMACKER Magnus | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HODAK Phillip | 2000 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | FORST Marvin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | YEO Jing Zhe | 2000 | M | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | |||
2011年11月12日 - 2011年11月13日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | SELTER Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
2 | CHEONG Brian Sze Kai | 1999 | M | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | |||
3 | RUDT Ilja | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ZELLER Markus | 1999 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
2010年11月13日 - 2010年11月14日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | DENNINGER Luca | 1998 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
2 | HAMLESCHER Magnus | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | POERSCHKE Jürgen | 1998 | M | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | PRIBIK Matthias | 1998 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2009年11月21日 - 2009年11月22日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | DUCHAN Richard | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Rico | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | MARINO Salvatore | 1997 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
2008年11月22日 - 2008年11月23日 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | CHRISTEN Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FICHTEL Lars | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | VÖGELE Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) |