Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年10月28日 - 2023年10月29日 | Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | HERMANN Anne | 2013 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SAENEN Julie | 2013 | F | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | ||
3 | N | MOROZ Antonia | 2013 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | ||
3 | N | YOLCU Zeynep | 2014 | F | TUR | Herner TC (GER) | ||
2022年9月24日 - 2022年9月25日 | Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | NATTUVETTY Maja | 2012 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
2 | N | BECKER Frida Pauline | 2012 | F | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
3 | N | KAYISI Ayla | 2012 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MERTENS Amilia | 2012 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2019年9月21日 - 2019年9月22日 | Internationales Oetter-Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | LUCAS Annika | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PODKOWIK Lara | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | ||
3 | N | PABST Johanna Clara | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZANGER Jette | 2010 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2018年10月6日 - 2018年10月7日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIDT David Payut | 2008 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALLRAFF Joscha | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | DEVOS Ties | 2008 | M | BEL | |||
3 | N | WEBER Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2017年10月14日 - 2017年10月15日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | ULRICH Sophia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | KOHL Polina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LÜCKER Annabelle | 2007 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | MITNACHT Nele | 2007 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2016年10月1日 - 2016年10月2日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | HANSEN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | AKACZ Rebeka | 2006 | F | HUN | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | REINHARDT Frederike | 2006 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2015年9月26日 - 2015年9月27日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | |||
2 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | MARX Coco Caprice | 2005 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2014年9月27日 - 2014年9月28日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOPF Annabelle | 2004 | F | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | TIEFTRUNK Marie | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2013年10月5日 - 2013年10月6日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | HOOGSTRA Michelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WALDER Greta | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KISZCZUK Victoria | 2003 | F | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHYMCZYK Zoe | 2003 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2012年9月29日 - 2012年9月30日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | WEILAND Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WEINAND Alicia | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | PETERS Anna | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | SENF Carmen | 2002 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
2011年10月1日 - 2011年10月2日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
4 | PAPENDICK Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2010年10月2日 - 2010年10月3日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BORETZKI Nicole | 2000 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
1 | KURTH Emily | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | KUFFEL Kyra | 2001 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SEEFELD Lena Marie | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | TROMPETA Clara | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | GENNERT Leonie | 2000 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2009年10月3日 - 2009年10月4日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | ILLMANN Alina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | TOMALIK Lena | 1999 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | PETER Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2008年10月18日 - 2008年10月19日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | BUDDE Ilka | 1998 | F | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | KOCH Lara Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Katharina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2007年10月13日 - 2007年10月14日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | OTRZONSEK Jennifer | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | STEIGER Annika | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BIRTEL Calla | 1997 | F | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
4 | GIELING Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2006年10月1日 - 2006年10月1日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Anja | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Kenten (GER) | |||
2 | BISPING Lea | 1996 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | GÖRG Marie | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
4 | SANTANGELO Anna-Giulia | 1996 | F | GER | ||||
2002年10月5日 - 2002年10月6日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | EHRENKLAU Johanna | 1992 | F | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | N | LUFT Mareike | 1988 | F | GER | Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER) | ||
4 | MÜLLER Anna-Caroline | 1992 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2001年10月6日 - 2001年10月6日 | Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier | Mülheim an der Ruhr | ||||||||
1 | N | EKMEZ Derya | 1990 | F | TUR | |||
2 | N | KAHLERT Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | MEWES Marie | 1990 | F | GER |