Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年4月6日 - 2024年4月7日 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Buchholz | ||||||||
1 | N | BOTH Petra | 1958 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2023年4月15日 - 2023年4月16日 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Regensburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BOTH Petra | 1958 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2022年4月23日 - 2022年4月24日 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSHEN Friederike | 1960 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
2 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | BOTH Petra | 1958 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2019年4月26日 - 2019年4月27日 | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | N | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | ||
2018年4月6日 - 2018年4月7日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BOTH Petra | 1958 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2017年4月21日 - 2017年4月22日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2016年4月1日 - 2016年4月2日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | RICHTER Viola | 1955 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2015年4月10日 - 2015年4月11日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2013年10月18日 - 2013年10月19日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | JANSEN Karin | 1953 | F | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
2 | BUDDE-CRAMER Margit | 1953 | F | GER | ETV Hamburg (GER) | |||
3 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2012年10月12日 - 2012年10月13日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HAMANN Annegret | 1944 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
2 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2011年10月14日 - 2011年10月15日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | HAMANN Annegret | 1944 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
3 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2010年10月22日 - 2010年10月23日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
3 | HAMANN Annegret | 1944 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
2009年10月16日 - 2009年10月17日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | ERPELDING Therese | 1941 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2008年10月17日 - 2008年10月18日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | ERPELDING Therese | 1941 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
3 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
4 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2007年10月19日 - 2007年10月20日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
3 | ERPELDING Therese | 1941 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
4 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
2006年10月20日 - 2006年10月21日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | TV Waldshut (GER) | |||
2 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
3 | ERPELDING Therese | 1941 | F | GER | Pulheimer SC (GER) | |||
2005年10月29日 - 2005年10月30日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
2004年10月22日 - 2004年10月23日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
2 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2003年10月24日 - 2003年10月25日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | HELLBACH Renate | 1941 | F | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
2002年10月18日 - 2002年10月19日 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim | ||||||||
1 | WEST Heidrun | 1946 | F | GER | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER) | |||
2 | GREUNKE Brigitte | 1942 | F | GER | ||||
3 | BUNN Irina | 1940 | F | GER | ||||
4 | SOMBORN Gudrun | 1941 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |