Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023年12月9日 - 2023年12月10日 | Wiekhorst - Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | MOCCI Vittoria | 2009 | F | ITA | Acc. D Armi Musumeci Greco (ITA) | ||
2 | N | BEVACQUA Aria | 2007 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | LEE Hannah | 2007 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | WULLUS Carmen | 2008 | F | FRA | |||
2022年11月26日 - 2022年11月27日 | Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SHOMAN Jenna | 2006 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | KUVAEVA Alexandra | 2007 | F | GEO | Khimki (RUS) | ||
3 | N | LEE Hannah | 2007 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | SHI Cathleen | 2006 | F | USA | |||
2019年11月30日 - 2019年12月1日 | Wiekhorst-Cup + Allstar – Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | LU Vivian | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2 | N | PAPAI Viktoria Zoe | 2004 | F | HUN | UTE Budapest (HUN) | ||
3 | N | POSSICK Lola | 2005 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | WILLIAMS Jadeyn | 2003 | F | USA | |||
2018年12月1日 - 2018年12月2日 | Volksbankpokal | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | BATTAI Sugar Katinka | 2003 | F | HUN | |||
2 | N | MILLER Sky | 2002 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | AVAKIAN Mikaela | 2002 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | |||
2017年12月2日 - 2017年12月3日 | Volksbankpokal | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina | 2001 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | COUDERC Annah | 2002 | F | FRA | MAISONS ALF (FRA) | |||
3 | ARRU Isabella | 2001 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | GOUHIN Chloe | 2002 | F | USA | ||||
2016年12月3日 - 2016年12月4日 | Cadet Circuit | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | ILIEVA Yoana | 2001 | F | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
3 | KUDRYAEVA Anna | 2000 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | TIMOFEYEV Daniella | 2000 | F | USA | ||||
2015年12月12日 - 2015年12月13日 | Cadet Circuit | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | MIKHAILOVA Alina | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | BENTOLILA Esther | 1999 | F | PAN | ||||
3 | KERN Bianka | 1999 | F | HUN | Kondorosi Vívók Sportegyesület (HUN) | |||
3 | PUSZTAI Liza | 2001 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2014年12月13日 - 2014年12月14日 | Cadet Circuit | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | NIKITINA Olga | 1998 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
2 | MIKHAILOVA Alina | 1999 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | CADLEY Galen | 1998 | F | USA | ||||
3 | QUEROLI Caroline | 1998 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
2013年12月7日 - 2013年12月8日 | Cadet Circuit | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | QUEROLI Caroline | 1998 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
2 | MOSEYKO Alina | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | KOCHETOVA Anastasiya | 1997 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | ZAHONYI Petra | 1997 | F | HUN | Karpati (HUN) | |||
2012年12月8日 - 2012年12月9日 | Cadet Circuit | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | NAUMOVA Anastasia | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | APITHY-BRUNET Manon | 1996 | F | FRA | ORLEANS CE (FRA) | |||
3 | BASHTA Anna | 1996 | F | AZE | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | STADNICHUK Polina | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
2011年12月10日 - 2011年12月11日 | Cadet Circuit | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | SAKELLARIOU Arianna | 1995 | F | GRE | A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE) | |||
2 | SHCHUKLA Iryna | 1995 | F | TUR | Adiyaman GSK (TUR) | |||
3 | KELECSENYI Mirabella | 1998 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
3 | NAUMOVA Anastasia | 1996 | F | RUS | ||||
2010年12月11日 - 2010年12月12日 | Cadet Circuit | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | ZHAO Erica | 1995 | F | USA | ||||
2 | BOUDAD Kenza | 1994 | F | FRA | PARIS USM (FRA) | |||
3 | SUKHOVA Tatiana | 1994 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | TAHARO Mathilda | 1994 | F | FRA | MEYLAN SE (FRA) | |||
2009年12月12日 - 2009年12月13日 | Internationales Turnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | VARHELYI Kata | 1993 | F | HUN | BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
2 | RIDEL Mariya | 1993 | F | RUS | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | |||
3 | EGORIAN Yana | 1993 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | KATONA Renata | 1994 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
2008年12月13日 - 2008年12月14日 | Internationales Turnier | Göppingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KWIDZINSKI Viola | 1992 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KALKA Paulina | 1992 | F | POL | MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | |||
3 | WALCZAK Karolina | 1993 | F | POL | TMS Sosnowiec (POL) |