Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年7月13日 - 2024年7月14日 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLENKO Maria Elena | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
2 | N | CONRAD Alessia | 2010 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | ||
3 | N | DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie | 2010 | F | GER | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOBER Paula | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
2023年7月15日 - 2023年7月16日 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLENKO Maria Elena | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOBER Paula | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
3 | N | KETZER Alina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2022年7月23日 - 2022年7月24日 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen | ||||||||
1 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | ORLENKO Maria Elena | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
3 | N | CONRAD Diana | 2005 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STIEGLMEIER Anna | 2006 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
2018年7月14日 - 2018年7月15日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | ABDELHAMID Aisha Sophie | 2003 | F | EGY | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
2 | N | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
2017年7月15日 - 2017年7月16日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | KILLINGER Vedika Daphne | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEUBÖCK Luisa | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Neuried (GER) | |||
2016年7月9日 - 2016年7月10日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | GÜNTHER Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Josefa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) | |||
2015年7月18日 - 2015年7月19日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | GABRIEL Christina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2 | WIRTZ Friederike | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRR Sabrina | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | MEGGYESI Szofia | 1999 | F | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
2014年7月19日 - 2014年7月20日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | HEINZ Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | GABRIEL Christina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | LAURENT Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | TRONCOSO Jimena | 1998 | F | ESP | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
2013年7月13日 - 2013年7月14日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | WINTER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
2 | EYSSELE Tamara | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
3 | DREXLER Anna-Lena | 1998 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) | |||
4 | KÖCK Laura | 1996 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) | |||
2012年7月14日 - 2012年7月15日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | GOßNER Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
4 | SPRINZING Nina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2011年5月28日 - 2011年5月28日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | ZEHMS Isabella | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
2 | TRUBA Ilona | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | EGLAUER Viktoria | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | GOßNER Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2010年7月10日 - 2010年7月11日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HÄRTLE Franziska | 1995 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
2009年7月25日 - 2009年7月26日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | DAFFNER Mariana | 1993 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | HUBER Raphaela | 1993 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Laura | 1993 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | HOFMANN Anna Maria | 1993 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) |