Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年7月13日 - 2024年7月14日 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | N | BALACESCU Livia | 1992 | F | ROU | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
2 | N | KONG Foungling | 1976 | F | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HALDEN Maya | 2008 | F | GER | FC Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | WITTMANN-DUNKEN Lena | 1992 | F | GER | Eintracht Munster (GER) | ||
2023年7月15日 - 2023年7月16日 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | AICHINGER James | 1991 | M | GBR | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
2 | N | SZAMOSI Balint | 1986 | M | HUN | FC Regensburg (GER) | ||
3 | A | HARTMANN Markus | 1992 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MELITA Andrej | 1978 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
2022年7月23日 - 2022年7月24日 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen | ||||||||
1 | N | MELITA Andrej | 1978 | M | GER | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
2 | N | RÖMER Daniel | 1982 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
3 | N | AICHINGER James | 1991 | M | GBR | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAINKA Stefan | 1981 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2018年7月14日 - 2018年7月15日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | FAGERER Leander | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAMER Michael | 2003 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
3 | N | SOYOYE Caspar | 2002 | M | NGR | |||
4 | N | FAGERER Michael | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
2017年7月15日 - 2017年7月16日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Felix | 1985 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | ROßNER Markus | 1986 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
2016年7月9日 - 2016年7月10日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Felix | 1985 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | ELLINGER Martin | 1982 | M | GER | TG Landshut (GER) | |||
3 | NUSKE Klaus-Philipp | 1983 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | WOLTER Manfred | 1962 | M | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
2015年7月18日 - 2015年7月19日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | ECK Konstantin | 1972 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
2 | FELBER Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | KELLER Jens | 1984 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
3 | RUSSEGGER Caspar | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2014年7月19日 - 2014年7月20日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Felix | 1985 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | DROEGE Oliver | 1994 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | GEHLERT Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2013年7月13日 - 2013年7月14日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | BAEDEKER Frank | 1966 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
2 | SCHNEIDER Felix | 1985 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | GEHLERT Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
4 | STÖCKL Phillip | 1994 | M | GER | ASV Ortenburg (GER) | |||
2012年7月14日 - 2012年7月15日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | BARTLING Renaldo | 1959 | M | GER | SV Medizin Bautzen (GER) | |||
2 | ECK Konstantin | 1972 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
3 | FAGERER Michael | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | LEITNER Tobias | 1989 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | RUSSEGGER Caspar | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
4 | SCHAEFER Heinrich | 1960 | M | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2011年5月28日 - 2011年5月28日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
2 | PETRUSENCO Serghei | 1987 | M | MDA | CSPLN (MDA) | |||
3 | AUER Klaus | 1961 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | MARTIN Daniel | 1993 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
2010年7月10日 - 2010年7月11日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | ABEL Marcus | 1987 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
1 | REINERT Yannick | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | HUBER Julian | 1993 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | NUBIAN Klaus | 1965 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZNER Roman | 1995 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | LEHMANN Frank | 1986 | M | GER | FC Regensburg (GER) | |||
4 | GRANDAUER Christoph | 1993 | M | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
4 | PLAGEMANN Florian | 1982 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2009年7月25日 - 2009年7月26日 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | APPEL Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
1 | RUBIN Sebastian | 1975 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
2 | GRELLMANN Yves | 1971 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | KUHN Juri | 1991 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | ABEL Marcus | 1987 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
3 | GRELLA Gerrit | 1992 | M | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | |||
3 | HALBACH Jürgen | 1967 | M | GER | SSV Schrobenhausen (GER) |