Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年2月24日 - 2024年2月25日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | DONG Andi | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | MIELACH SÁNCHEZ Christian | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | LEHNERT Fin | 2014 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | SA Kaiwen | 2014 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2023年1月21日 - 2023年1月22日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | DONG Andi | 2013 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
2 | N | SINDBERT Ruben | 2012 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | POREISZ Benedek | 2012 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | BÄRNREUTHER Valentin | 2013 | M | GER | Nürnberger FC (GER) | ||
2020年1月18日 - 2020年1月19日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIERER Till | 2009 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | THIEL Alexander | 2009 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | THIEL Philipp | 2009 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | ||
2019年5月11日 - 2019年5月12日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIERER Till | 2009 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIEKHORST Kajetan | 2008 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | 2008 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | LEINEWEBER Fritz | 2008 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2017年12月17日 - 2017年12月17日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHUMACHER Gideon | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | MOHRING Arne Mika | 2007 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | CLAUß Louis | 2007 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | PECH Lukas | 2007 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2017年4月22日 - 2017年4月23日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Samuel | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
2 | GEIMER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BRENDJES Luis | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | DUTTA Wenzel | 2006 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2016年3月19日 - 2016年3月20日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KÜRBIS Jarl | 2005 | M | GER | [i] TV Garmisch (GER) | |||
2 | STRICKER Leander | 2005 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | GROß Theo | 2005 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2015年1月31日 - 2015年2月1日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | WITTMANN Liam | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Weilheim (GER) | |||
3 | SALLER Emanuel | 2004 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2014年2月22日 - 2014年2月23日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo | 2003 | M | ESP | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | GRANER Simon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HOPP Filipp | 2003 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2013年1月26日 - 2013年1月27日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | STEINMEYER Jona | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | PFUNDNER Luis | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | GAUSS Eric | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | SCHWEIGER Maximilian | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
2012年1月28日 - 2012年1月29日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | STITZ Marius | 2001 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TOST Leo | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | GÖTSCH Marco | 2001 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | WAGNER Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2011年1月15日 - 2011年1月16日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | BARBA Cesare | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | ZECEVIC Antonijo | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | PAN Yang | 2000 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
4 | RIEG Felix | 2000 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2010年2月6日 - 2010年2月7日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GÖTSCH Paul | 1999 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | BUTTER Sierk | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2009年1月31日 - 2009年2月1日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HARTMANN Lukas | 1998 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BIRK Julian | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
4 | GERL Niklas | 1998 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
2008年1月19日 - 2008年1月20日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | TRETTER Franz | 1997 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | BÜYÜK Ferhart | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | WAHL Fabian | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | RIEDEL Patrick | 1997 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2007年2月11日 - 2007年2月11日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | GRUß Julian | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | EHREMANN Edgar | 1996 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | FRIEDE Carl-Magnus | 1996 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2006年2月18日 - 2006年2月18日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | MATULA Markus | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEICHEL Jonas | 1995 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2005年2月27日 - 2005年2月27日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | MUNZ Max | 1994 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | WEKWART Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2004年4月27日 - 2004年4月27日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Felix | 1993 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BOGERT Fabian | 1993 | M | GER | ||||
3 | KRASSER Lukas | 1993 | M | AUT | FC Villach (AUT) | |||
2001年11月1日 - 2001年11月2日 | Luitpold-Cup | München | ||||||||
1 | TRAUB Marcel | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | HEZINGER Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | FREY Cornelius | 1991 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | KARLE Volker | 1900 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) |