Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018年9月15日 - 2018年9月16日 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | WALL Alexandra | 2009 | F | GER | VFL Marburg FA (GER) | ||
2 | N | LATYPOVA Evelina | 2009 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | VAN DER POST Eva | 2009 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | ||
4 | N | HILBRANDT Katharina | 2009 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
2017年9月30日 - 2017年10月1日 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BURGARTZ Carlotta | 2008 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SELLNAU Clara | 2008 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
3 | KOSIN Lena | 2008 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2016年10月1日 - 2016年10月2日 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | |||
2 | HAVER Johanna | 2007 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | HECKES Elin Victoria | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | PIEKENBRINK Jasmin | 2007 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2015年9月12日 - 2015年9月13日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | YOSHIMORI Rachika | 2006 | F | NED | Schermacademie Zair (NED) | |||
2 | VAN DER POST Jasmijn | 2006 | F | NED | s.v. Ter Weer (NED) | |||
3 | KOSIN Svenja | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2014年9月20日 - 2014年9月21日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | CHO Lorin | 2005 | F | USA | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
2 | HÖNINGER Kenya Bo | 2005 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | FRIS Elisabeth | 2005 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
3 | SYMANZICK Mirja | 2005 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2013年10月5日 - 2013年10月6日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | KRAUS Maria | 2004 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
2 | ROMMER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Fiona | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PRINZ Nele | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2012年9月29日 - 2012年9月30日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BRAUNE Kathrin | 2003 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | STIEREN Merle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | MAYSAMI Selina | 2003 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
4 | KLOCKHAUS Emily | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2011年10月15日 - 2011年10月16日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | KIRSCHNER Elena | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHÄFER Nadine | 2002 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | XIE Jingqi Katharina | 2002 | F | GER | ||||
4 | ZANNER Anais-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | TG Dörnigheim (GER) | |||
2010年10月2日 - 2010年10月3日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WOLDT Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | JANSEN Greta | 2001 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
4 | RAMM Hannah | 2001 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2009年9月12日 - 2009年9月13日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SHIGIHARA Annalena | 2000 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUMANN Christina | 2000 | F | GER | ||||
3 | PFEIFER Kim | 2000 | F | GER | [i] PSV Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | EKAMP Marisol Aimée | 2000 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2008年9月13日 - 2008年9月14日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | GUDORF Hannah | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
3 | FABRICE Alisa Katharina | 1999 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
4 | VISSOTSKY Clemence | 1999 | F | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
2007年10月27日 - 2007年10月28日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | DERKUM Liska | 1998 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | BUCHMANN Lisa | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMANN Lara | 1998 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | |||
4 | BUCHMANN Nicole | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
2006年12月10日 - 2006年12月11日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | MOCK Miriam | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | WINTERBERG Paula Maria | 1997 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | MÖLLER Brinja Kira | 1997 | F | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
2005年12月11日 - 2005年12月11日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | METZ Louisa | 1996 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | MOCK Miriam | 1997 | F | GER | ||||
4 | ZEKORN Melissa | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) |