Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018年9月15日 - 2018年9月16日 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | N | SLUMAN Talitha | 2007 | F | NED | Holland Schermen (NED) | ||
2 | N | VÖLKER Linn Marie | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
3 | N | HARTMANN Ariane | 2007 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | ||
4 | N | BÖCKING Mia | 2007 | F | GER | TV Jahn Siegen (GER) | ||
2017年9月30日 - 2017年10月1日 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ENGLER Eva | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | MEIßNER Sophia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KOSIN Svenja | 2006 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | MÖNNIGHOFF Mara Maria | 2006 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2016年10月1日 - 2016年10月2日 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ARNELA Lucia | 2005 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
2 | BUIJSE Valerie | 2005 | F | NED | s.v. La Prime (NED) | |||
3 | BRAUN Annemarie | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | ISERN Jule | 2005 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2015年9月12日 - 2015年9月13日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ROMMER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
2 | SALM Shamin | 2004 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HENDLER Vivian Marie | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KOSTER Tessa | 2004 | F | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2014年9月20日 - 2014年9月21日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | MAYSAMI Selina | 2003 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
2 | STIEREN Merle | 2003 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | MANG Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
3 | RATH Lea | 2003 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2013年10月5日 - 2013年10月6日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | TCEBRO Ekaterina | 2002 | F | RUS | Kolpino St. Petersburg (RUS) | |||
2 | WIESE Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HÖNINGER Laetitia | 2002 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KRAFT Paula | 2002 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
2012年9月29日 - 2012年9月30日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | JANS Linda | 2001 | F | NED | SC Den Bosch (NED) | |||
3 | WOLDT Sarah | 2001 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | LAMKEN Theresa | 2001 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2011年10月15日 - 2011年10月16日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SCHMITZ Karoline | 2000 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | 2000 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
3 | BONGARD Charlotte | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | SCHUMANN Christina | 2000 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | |||
2010年10月2日 - 2010年10月3日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | WEINER Kari | 1999 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
2 | ARNOLD Julia | 1999 | F | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
3 | EICHLER Linda | 1999 | F | GER | Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER) | |||
4 | BIEL Meret | 1999 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2009年9月12日 - 2009年9月13日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | BUCHMANN Nicole | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUMANN Lara | 1998 | F | GER | [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER) | |||
3 | THUBAUVILLE Fabia | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | BUCHMANN Lisa | 1998 | F | GER | FS Gummersbach (GER) | |||
2008年9月13日 - 2008年9月14日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | MOCK Miriam | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SARETZKI Friederike | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
3 | SHIGIHARA Jule | 1997 | F | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
4 | CAZAERCK Sofia | 1997 | F | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |||
2007年10月27日 - 2007年10月28日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | ENGELMANN Tabea | 1996 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
2 | ZEKORN Melissa | 1996 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HESSE Pia | 1996 | F | GER | [i] Remscheider SV (GER) | |||
4 | FROLOVA Anastasija | 1996 | F | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
2006年12月10日 - 2006年12月11日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | LECHTENBÖHMER Inga | 1995 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | BACKHAUß Mona | 1995 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
3 | LÜBKE Vivien | 1995 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
4 | BAUER Farina | 1995 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
2005年12月11日 - 2005年12月11日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | SCHEIBEL Hannah | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
2 | GERWERS Anne | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHM Sophie-Charlotte | 1994 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
4 | WOESTE Ilva | 1994 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2001年11月1日 - 2001年11月2日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | WOSTRY Lena | 1990 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
2 | STRICKER Christiane | 1990 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | HÖGDEN Fabia | 1990 | F | GER | Duisburger FK (GER) | |||
4 | MURMANN Amelie | 1991 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
1998年11月1日 - 1998年11月1日 | HODEY-CUP | Moers | ||||||||
1 | HEUSER Nadine | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | QUEITSCH Sandra | 1987 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | REINHART Julia | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 | RACIC Anja | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |