Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024年7月9日 - 2024年7月14日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | BARBOSA Victoria | 2013 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | ||
2 | N | CARABALI ARGUELLO Anmary Carolina | 2014 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | CAMPUSANO Amanda | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | HANSEN Manuela | 2015 | F | BRA | Instituto Mais Esporte (BRA) | ||
2023年11月7日 - 2023年11月11日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Lima | ||||||||
1 | N | MOTTA Ana Luiza | 2012 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MOSQUERA Azarenka | 1900 | F | VEN | |||
3 | N | CAMPUSANO Amanda | 2013 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | ROJAS LAIRET Mariangel Maryfé | 1900 | F | VEN | |||
2022年11月15日 - 2022年11月19日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | N | MAGALHÃES Ágatha | 2011 | F | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
2 | N | MAYER Victoria | 2011 | F | BOL | |||
3 | N | MATTOS Gabrielle | 2011 | F | BRA | Baldin Esgrima (BRA) | ||
3 | N | OKADA Misaki | 2011 | F | PER | |||
2019年6月19日 - 2019年6月22日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | N | RATTO ARCE Gia | 2009 | F | PER | |||
2 | N | GALINDO ALTAMIRANO Maria Karina | 2008 | F | PER | |||
3 | N | CABEZAS Florencia | 2008 | F | CHI | |||
3 | N | RATTI Maria Vitória | 2008 | F | BRA | Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA) | ||
2017年8月17日 - 2017年8月20日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Curitiba | ||||||||
1 | TRIANA REYES Isabella | 2006 | F | COL | ||||
2 | DELGADO GARCIA Luciana | 1900 | F | PER | ||||
3 | SUÑÉ Bibiana | 2007 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
3 | VENTURA Sofia | 1900 | F | URU | ||||
2016年6月16日 - 2016年6月19日 | Campeonato Sul-Americano Infantil e Veterano | Sao Paulo | ||||||||
1 | CHEN Isabela | 2005 | F | BRA | ECP Pinheiros (BRA) | |||
2 | BRASIL Sofia | 2006 | F | BRA | CAP Paulistano (BRA) | |||
3 | ARAUZ RIBERA Camila Fernanda | 2005 | F | BOL | ||||
3 | MANSO Constanza | 2005 | F | CHI |