Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018年12月8日 - 2018年12月9日 | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | BFC Rösrath (GER) | ||
2 | N | ADAM Moritz Mats | 2007 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERTWECK Andri | 2007 | M | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | ||
4 | N | COLLING Herve | 2007 | M | LUX | CE Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
2017年3月4日 - 2017年3月5日 | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | STANGE Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | MORLANG Nick | 2005 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | REMMEN Maurits | 2005 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
2016年2月13日 - 2016年2月14日 | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | ARNHOLD Timon | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 | M | GER | TV Dillenburg (GER) | |||
2015年2月21日 - 2015年2月22日 | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | SATURNO Luca | 2003 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEINE Julius | 2003 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | SZEKAT Martin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2014年4月5日 - 2014年4月6日 | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Stephan | 2002 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VAN RISSWYCK Bennet | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2013年4月13日 - 2013年4月14日 | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Leverkusen | ||||||||
2 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | HAPPE Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2012年3月31日 - 2012年4月1日 | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | TRAUTMANN Christopher | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2011年3月19日 - 2011年3月20日 | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | STANGE Simon | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
3 | MEYER Tobias | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SKUBELLA Felix | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2010年3月20日 - 2010年3月21日 | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | SCHULZ Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | BACHEM Carl | 1998 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | FELDMEIER Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | SACHßE Fionn | 1998 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2009年3月21日 - 2009年3月22日 | Leverkusener Degen-Pokal | Leverkusen | ||||||||
1 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SZILAGYI Bence | 1997 | M | GER | ||||
3 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
4 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | KLEIN Lars | 1997 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) |