Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1992年5月30日 - 1992年5月31日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SIPOS Szilard | 1970 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SNIS Björn | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1990年5月26日 - 1990年5月27日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | MØRK Søren | 1967 | M | DEN | |||
1989年5月20日 - 1989年5月21日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | GRANLER Oskar | 1972 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | HELLSTRÖM Max | 1971 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
1 | N | PETERSTRAND Lars | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | WÄSTFELT Henrik | 1969 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens | 1964 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
2 | N | FINSEN Ewgenin Rosa | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
1988年4月30日 - 1988年4月30日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | KAJBJER Ola | 1969 | M | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
1 | N | SJÖLIN Ola | 1968 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Per | 1963 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1983年11月20日 - 1983年11月20日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1 | N | CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens | 1964 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
1 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
1 | N | KOGGERSBÖL Niels | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
1 | N | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
1 | N | SØRENSEN Ulrik | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | LARSSON Richard | 1967 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | LINDQUIST Christian | 1958 | M | SWE | MFFG Malmö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | PETERSTRAND Lars | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1982年11月27日 - 1982年11月28日 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | LAGERQVIST Håkan | 1964 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | PETERSTRAND Ola | 1965 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Per | 1963 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | KOGGERSBÖL Niels | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | SØRENSEN Ulrik | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1981年10月31日 - 1981年11月1日 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | WENDT Carl-Henrik | 1964 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens | 1964 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
3 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
4 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1980年11月15日 - 1980年11月16日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | JOHANSSON Jan Peter | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | CORNELIUS-KNUDSEN Christian Jens | 1964 | M | DEN | FK Mahaut (DEN) | ||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
2 | N | LEGO ANDERSEN Eigil | 1950 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | MULVAD Henrik | 1964 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | MÜNSTER Reinhard | 1941 | M | DEN | Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | ||
1979年11月17日 - 1979年11月18日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | REUTERSWÄRD Patrik | 1953 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SVENSSON Cai | 1900 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | LEGO ANDERSEN Eigil | 1950 | M | DEN | |||
1978年11月18日 - 1978年11月19日 | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
1977年11月19日 - 1977年11月20日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
1 | N | EKSTEDT Lars | 1959 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
2 | N | LEGO ANDERSEN Eigil | 1950 | M | DEN | |||
1973年10月6日 - 1973年10月7日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
1 | N | NYSTRÖM Ulf | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
3 | N | KOCK Jørgen | 1942 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
1972年10月21日 - 1972年10月22日 | Nordic Championships | Malmö | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | NYSTRÖM Ulf | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SOBACK Sigmund | 1950 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
2 | N | KOCK Jørgen | 1942 | M | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | ||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
1970年6月6日 - 1970年6月7日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | JÖNSSON Orvar | 1950 | M | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | PRESUTTI Bruno | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | NORMANN Jeppe | 1951 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1968年6月25日 - 1968年6月26日 | Nordic Championships | Stockholm | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | BROMS Carl-Erik | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | RUBIN Henric | 1947 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | KLETTE Leif | 1927 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1966年6月4日 - 1966年6月6日 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | BROMS Carl-Erik | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | EDLING Rolf | 1943 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | LEWIN Ulf | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SUNDBERG Per | 1949 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
2 | N | RAVN Palle | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | SVENDSEN Arild | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1964年6月13日 - 1964年6月14日 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
1 | N | KEMNITZ Ivan | 1943 | M | DEN | [i] HMF Helsingør (DEN) | ||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | KLETTE Leif | 1927 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | PLATOU Christian | 1943 | M | NOR | |||
3 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
3 | N | BROMS Carl-Erik | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LEWIN Ulf | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | LÖFMAN Claes | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | ROHLIN Lennart | 1944 | M | SWE | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1962年6月9日 - 1962年6月11日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | BROMS Carl-Erik | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | LEWIN Ulf | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | LINDWALL Orvar | 1941 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | SVENSTAM Ingemar | 1926 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | KLETTE Leif | 1927 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
4 | N | CZARNECKI Kaj Karl Boris | 1936 | M | FIN | |||
4 | N | SJÖBLOM Nils-Robert | 1941 | M | FIN | Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33 (FIN) | ||
1960年6月3日 - 1960年6月5日 | Nordic Championships | Saltsjöbaden | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ABRAHAMSON Göran | 1931 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | BROMS Carl-Erik | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | LAGERWALL Hans | 1941 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | LEWIN Ulf | 1937 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | THUNELL Stig | 1932 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
2 | N | ANDERSEN Per | 1900 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | VON DER OSTEN Sven Erik | 1935 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | KLETTE Leif | 1927 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
1951年11月4日 - 1951年11月6日 | Nordic Championships | Helsinki | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | LETH Richard | 1925 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | MAGNUSSON Rolf | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | RYDSTRÖM Nils | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
2 | N | SJÖBLOM Nils Julius | 1910 | M | FIN | |||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | CARNERA Raimondo Alberto Pietro | 1915 | M | DEN | |||
1949年6月18日 - 1949年6月20日 | Nordic Championships | Oslo | ||||||||
1 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
1 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | ERIKSSON Bo | 1922 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | FAHLMAN Sven | 1914 | M | SWE | |||
1 | N | RYDSTRÖM Nils | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
2 | N | KLETTE Leif | 1927 | M | NOR | |||
2 | N | MØRCH Claus Severin Sr. | 1912 | M | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
3 | N | LEIDERSDORFF Aage Albert | 1910 | M | DEN | |||
3 | N | RUBEN Ivan Moritz | 1917 | M | DEN | |||
1946年5月25日 - 1946年6月1日 | Nordic Championships | København | ||||||||
1 | N | DENMARK | DEN | |||||
1 | N | CARNERA Raimondo Alberto Pietro | 1915 | M | DEN | |||
1 | N | LEIDERSDORFF Aage Albert | 1910 | M | DEN | |||
1 | N | RUBEN Ivan Moritz | 1917 | M | DEN | |||
2 | N | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
2 | N | ÅKERBERG Dag | 1909 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FAHLMAN Sven | 1914 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | FREESE Arne | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | HÖGSTRÖM Hildemar | 1911 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | RYDSTRÖM Nils | 1921 | M | SWE | |||
2 | N | THORBURN Arne | 1906 | M | SWE | |||
3 | N | NORWAY | NOR | |||||
3 | N | FALKENBERG Jens Christian | 1990 | M | NOR | |||
4 | N | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
4 | N | KERTTULA Erkki Johannes | 1909 | M | FIN |